Omron X2 Essential

Manufacturer: Omron
Omron X2 Essential
from £22.50to £36.989 offersManufacturer: Omron
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: No
• Upper arm blood pressure monitor with digital display
• IntelliSense technology for controlled inflation
• Irregular heartbeat detection
• 30 memory slots for previous readings
• Hypertension indicator for monitoring values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron X2 Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Omron

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Detects Irregular Heartbeat HEM-7188-EO
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Detects Irregular Heartbeat, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Essential Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor – Brand New HEM‑7188‑EO
Omron X2 Essential Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor – Brand New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£22.99
£26.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
OMRON X2 Essential, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Soft ML Cuff (22-32 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Detection B0F9X3BYG9
ADVANCED BLOOD PRESSURE TRACKING AT HOME: The OMRON X2 Essential is a upper arm home blood pressure monitor, and is designed for easy use, with reliable one-touch operation and everyday use, combining reliability with user-friendly operation INTELLISENSE TECHNOLOGY: The BP monitor utilises Intellisense Technology, which adjusts cuff inflation, ensuring a precise and comfortable measurement without applying excessive pressure to the arm, and includes Soft ML Cuff (22-32cm), compatible also with optional cuffs (17-22cm and 22-42cm) MEMORY READINGS: This easy-to-read arm blood pressure monitor stores memory for up to 30 readings and practical one-touch button for easy measurements with a single press, option AC adapter compatible MONITOR YOUR BLOOD PRESSURE TRENDS: The automatic blood pressure monitor flags irregular heartbeat detection, body movement detection to help ensure accurate readings, and high blood pressure when values exceed recommended levels CUFF WRAPING GUIDE: Includes a cuff wrap guide for correct cuff placement, supporting the ease of use of this smart blood pressure monitor, 5-year warranty is included ITEMS INCLUDED: 1 x OMRON X2 Essential blood pressure monitor, 1 x Soft ML arm blood pressure cuff (22 - 32 cm), 4 x AA batteries and instruction manuals
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Detects Irregular Heartbeat HEM7188EO
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Detects Irregular Heartbeat, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor – Clinically Validated – Easy Use HEM7188EO
Omron X2 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor – Clinically Validated – Easy Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Essential, Clinically Validated Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7188-EO
X2 Essential, Clinically Validated Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
OMRON Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor X2 Essential With Cuff For Adults - White HEM-7188-EO
OMRON Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor X2 Essential With Cuff For Adults - White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Omron X2 Essential, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal HEM-7188-EO
X2 Essential, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Essential, Clinically Validated Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for HEM-7188-EO
OMRON X2 Essential, Clinically Validated Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper arm blood pressure monitor with digital display
IntelliSense technology for controlled inflation
Irregular heartbeat detection
30 memory slots for previous readings
Hypertension indicator for monitoring values
Cuff for arm circumference 22-32 cm
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Bluetooth:No

Price History

1M 3M
Omron X2 Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£77.34
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 26 Prices
Omron RS4
£42.35
Omron RS4Compare 11 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£39.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 12 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 12 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 2 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£77.89
Omron EVOLVCompare 18 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£99.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 7 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron RS2
£29.99
Omron RS2Compare 25 Prices
Omron X4 Smart
£49.99
Omron X4 SmartCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Omron M2
£21.75
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 21
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS1
£17.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Omron X2 Essential
oszah34
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
luk950748
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
hcfsales
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel