Medisana BU 535 Voice

Price History
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Arm Circumference: 22 - 42 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 2 x 120
• Display: Yes
• Traffic Light Indicator: Yes
• Display: Mean calculation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana BU 535 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medisana BU 535 Voice Upper arm blood pressure monitor – Automatic Digital Blood Pressure Machine with Voice Output, Monitor Arm Cuff, Irregular Heartbeat Alert and 120-Slot Memory B01N0SY8ZR
Medical device: acts as oscillometric blood pressure monitor and heart rate monitor for accurate measurement on upper arm with traffic light classification, displays systolic, diastolic, pulse, date and time Voice output: selectable languages (GB, FR, RU, ES, GR, AR) for audible guidance, suitable for visually impaired, elderly users and those using a blood sugar monitor for comprehensive health tracking Irregular heartbeat alert: detects possible arrhythmias during measurement, consult physician for evaluation Memory and averages: 120 memory slots per user (two users), calculates average of last three values for effective monitoring Ergonomic design: ultra slim profile with extra large digits up to 22 mm for easy reading, monitor arm cuff fits 22–36 cm, includes storage bag and batteries for immediate use as a home or travel blood pressure monitor
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u Medisana Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with Voice Function BU 535 Voice White OPC-P5XS592-NEW
With the blood pressure monitor BU 535 with voice function from Medisana, you can monitor blood pressure in the comfort of your own home.
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Medisana BU 535 Voice Upper arm blood pressure monitor – Automatic Digital Blood
Medisana BU 535 Voice Upper arm blood pressure monitor – Automatic Digital Blood, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Arm Circumference:22 - 42 cm
Number of Storage Units:2 x 120
Display:Yes
Traffic Light Indicator:Yes
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Display:Mean calculation
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana BU 535 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medisana

Medisana PM 100
£35.99
Medisana PM 100Compare 1 Prices
Medisana BU 565
£31.21
Medisana BU 565Compare 2 Prices
Medisana BU 512
£39.99
Medisana BU 512Compare 1 Prices
Medisana MTR
£79.99
Medisana MTRCompare 1 Prices
Medisana TM 700
£8.99
Medisana TM 700Compare 1 Prices
Medisana TM 750 connect
£43.24
Medisana TM 750 connectCompare 1 Prices
Medisana BU 582
£65.27
Medisana BU 582Compare 2 Prices
Medisana TM 750
£35.57
Medisana TM 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer BC 28
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omron M2
£26.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Beurer BC 44
£29.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana BW 315
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer BC 21
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel