Medisana BU 510

Price History
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: No
• Arm Circumference: 22 - 36 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 2 x 90
• Display: Yes
• Backlight: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana BU 510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medisana BU 510 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor Semi-automatic 2 user(s)
Medisana BU 510 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor Semi-automatic 2 user(s), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Medisana BU 510 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitors – Automatic Blood Pressure Machine and BP Machine, Universal Monitor Arm Cuff Up to 36 cm, Irregular Heartbeat and Dual User Memory B008KWO3Q2
Medical device: for independent blood pressure control with traffic light color scale for easy classification of measurement results, pulse or heart rate measurement function for comprehensive cardiovascular monitoring Large upper arm cuff: fits 22 to 36 cm circumference for comfortable use, large backlit display shows systolic, diastolic, pulse, date and time for clear readability Memory function: stores up to 90 measurement results per user for two users, average value display supports effective hypertension management Irregular heartbeat detection: indicates possible arrhythmias, consult physician for type and severity evaluation Portable use: at home or on the road with handy storage bag for secure and safe transport, AC adapter and battery operation ensure flexible use
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Medisana BU 510 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitors ? Automatic Blood Pressure Machine and BP Machine, Universal Monitor Arm Cuff Up to 36 cm, Irregular OPC-PTF2NKB-NEW
Features Medical device: for independent blood pressure control with traffic light color scale for easy classification of measurement results,
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x D10.9 Centimetre
Weight:254 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Arm Circumference:22 - 36 cm
Number of Storage Units:2 x 90
Display:Yes
Backlight:No
Traffic Light Indicator:Yes
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Cuff Fit Check:No
Motion Sensor:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water-Repellent:No
Display:Date, Mean calculation, Time
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana BU 510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medisana

Medisana PM 100
£35.99
Medisana PM 100Compare 1 Prices
Medisana BU 565
£31.21
Medisana BU 565Compare 2 Prices
Medisana BU 512
£39.99
Medisana BU 512Compare 1 Prices
Medisana MTR
£79.99
Medisana MTRCompare 1 Prices
Medisana TM 750
£35.57
Medisana TM 750Compare 2 Prices
Medisana TM 700
£8.99
Medisana TM 700Compare 1 Prices
Medisana BU 586 voice
£55.71
Medisana BU 586 voiceCompare 2 Prices
Medisana BW 315
£29.95
Medisana BW 315Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BM 28 HSD
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BC 27
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BC 21
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omron RS1
£18.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer BC 28
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana BU 510
victoria-sellers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel