Beurer BC 27

Price History
• Fully automatic blood pressure and pulse measurement at the wrist
• Cuff for wrist circumferences from 14 to 19.5 cm
• Two user memories for 60 measurements each
• Average value calculation of all stored measurements and morning and evening blood pressure of the last 7 days
• Clear, easy-to-read display with date and time
• Automatic shut-off and error notification
• Automatic pressure preselection and air release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer BC 27 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor with Arrhythmia Detection, Colour Risk Indicator, for Wrist Circumferences of 14-19.5 cm, Medical Device, Data Transfer to Apple Health and co. B09ZY5MQWH
RISK INDICATOR: The measurement results are classified in an easily understandable manner using a coloured scale, and the device also detects and warns of possible heart rhythm disturbances ARRHYTHMIA DETECTION: The Beurer Blood Pressure Machine will alert you to any signs of irregularity in your heartbeat AVERAGE VALUE: The wrist blood pressure monitor has 60 user memory slots for 2 users; it calculates an average value and the morning and evening blood pressure of the last 7 days DIGITAL BLOOD PRESSURE DIARY: The readings can easily be saved using the "Scan and Save" function in the free "beurer HealthManager Pro" app and can be synchronised with Apple Health, Samsung Health & Health Connect ACCURATE: If the cuff is placed incorrectly, you will be alerted, giving you confidence in the accuracy of every reading you take
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Beurer BC27 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor OPC-PNK2WKY-NEW
The Beurer BC 27 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor is a compact and easy-to-use device designed for convenient blood pressure and pulse measurement at...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic blood pressure and pulse measurement at the wrist
Cuff for wrist circumferences from 14 to 19.5 cm
Two user memories for 60 measurements each
Average value calculation of all stored measurements and morning and evening blood pressure of the last 7 days
Clear, easy-to-read display with date and time
Automatic shut-off and error notification
Automatic pressure preselection and air release

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer EM 49
£39.99
Beurer EM 49Compare 9 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
£83.88
Beurer BM 81 easyLockCompare 4 Prices
Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer PO 35
£24.99
Beurer PO 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer PO 60
£44.99
Beurer PO 60Compare 4 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 54
£38.03
Beurer BC 54Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FT 85
£17.51
Beurer FT 85Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BM 96
£149.99
Beurer BM 96Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FT 58
£21.99
Beurer FT 58Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron RS1
£18.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Beurer BC 21
£20.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana BU 510
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BC 27
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel