Omron MicroAir U100

Manufacturer: Omron
Omron MicroAir U100
from £99.99to £130.997 offersManufacturer: Omron
• Inhalation device
• Filling Volume: 10 mL
• Mean Particle Size: 4.5 µm
• Operating Noise: 20 dB
• Inhaler Accessories: Adult mask, Children's mask, Pocket
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron MicroAir U100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Omron

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omron MicroAIR U100 Nebuliser (NE-U100-E) - White 9189938
The Omron MicroAIR U100 is a small, portable nebuliser that helps to efficiently treat respiratory conditions from a simple cough to asthma. The battery-operated MicroAIR U100 is compact, travel-ready and easy to reach for whenever you need it. The unique mesh technology makes it more efficient and more comfortable to use than traditional nebulisers. It is virtually silent and the unique design enables usage in any position. Even while lying down, making it more comfortable for smaller children.
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron MicroAIR U100 Portable Pocked-Sized Silent Mesh Nebuliser 10ml Medication OPC-PM5NXY-NEW
Omron MicroAIR U100 Portable Pocked-Sized Silent Mesh Nebuliser10ml Medication
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON MicroAir U100 Portable Nebuliser – Compact, Silent Nebuliser Machine for Adults, Effective for Respiratory Conditions from Cold to Asthma B076VLSL47
Compact: The OMRON MicroAir U100 is a handheld nebuliser, making it easy to carry and use anywhere, anytime Portable: This portable nebuliser is battery-operated (2xAA), perfect for on-the-go relief without needing a power outlet Silent: Enjoy discreet, quiet treatment with the silent operation, ideal for use at home, work, or while traveling Efficient: The advanced membrane technology ensures efficient medication deposition in the lungs for effective treatment of respiratory conditions Versatile: Suitable as a nebuliser for kids and a nebuliser machine for adults, with 360° operation for comfortable use in any position, even lying down
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
Omron MicroAIR U100 Nebuliser 104486
Omron MicroAIR U100 OMRU100 in White
Next Day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
OMRON MicroAir U100 Portable Mesh Nebuliser 10204637
The Omron MicroAir U100 Portable Mesh Nebuliser is a great solution for treating respiratory conditions on the go. It's lightweight and battery operated so you can take your medication anywhere. And it's also silent, which makes it discreet and suitable for public use.Being a mesh nebuliser, it even works when it's upside down, so your child can use it lying down.Please note: This product is used to deliver medication. Please consult your doctor and follow the instruction manual closely.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Omron NE-U100-E MicroAIR U100 Nebuliser 0640228
Treat respiratory conditions with this Omron NE-U100-E MicroAIR U100 Nebuliser. This small and portable nebuliser helps you treat respiratory issues like simple cough to asthma. The battery-operated device is compact, travel-ready and easy to reach whenever you need it. Moreover, its unique mesh technology makes it more efficient and comfortable to use than traditional nebulisers. Plus, it is virtually silent and the unique design enables usage in any position. This device additionally features a 360° operation, higher aerosol output and efficient medication deposition in the lungs. The box contains a nebuliser, unit cover, medication container, mesh cap, mask adapter, mouthpiece, adult mask (PVC), child mask (PVC), soft pouch, two batteries (AA/LR6) and an instruction manual.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Omron MicroAir U100 Portable Mesh Nebuliser - Silent, handheld electric nebuliser for home or travel, treats respiratory conditions including cou OPC-P9SDZRX-NEW
Product Description Omron MicroAir U100 The Omron MicroAir U100 is there for you wherever and whenever you need it. This pocket-size,
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Filling Volume:10 mL
Mean Particle Size:4.5 µm
Operating Noise:20 dB
Inhaler Accessories:Adult mask, Children's mask, Pocket
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Omron MicroAir U100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron RS7 Intelli IT
£50.00
Omron RS7 Intelli ITCompare 18 Prices
Omron M7 Intelli IT
£77.34
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 26 Prices
Omron RS4
£42.35
Omron RS4Compare 11 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£39.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 12 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 12 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 2 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£77.89
Omron EVOLVCompare 18 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron RS2
£29.99
Omron RS2Compare 25 Prices
Omron X4 Smart
£49.99
Omron X4 SmartCompare 1 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel