Pari Boy Classic Year Pack

Manufacturer: Pari
Pari Boy Classic Year Pack
from £27.011 offerManufacturer: Pari
• Inhaler
• Set consisting of: PARI LC SPRINT nebulizer (blue nozzle attachment) with PIF control, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece.
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Pari

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARI BOY Classic Year Pack - Replacement Parts Kit for The PARI BOY Nebuliser Machine - Compressor Equipment for COPD, Cold and Cough, Asthma, Congestion Relief, and Chronic Respiratory Treatments B0BRT3TMP8
BREATHE FREELY: The nebuliser specialists, Nebicorum’s nebulisers improve the lives of adults and children. This replacement kit is designed for the PARI BOY Classic nebuliser by PARI Medical for the treatment of respiratory diseases and ailments REPLACEMENT KIT - This Year Pack has all the replacement parts you could need should any of your PARI BOY parts become damaged or lost. Consists of a nebuliser chamber with PIF Control, tubing and 2 compressor air filters CLEAR SINUSES & LUNGS - Together with the BOY Classic nebuliser, these parts help loosen mucus in the lungs and airways caused by conditions such as COPD, asthma, cystic fibrosis, and bronchitis. Year Packs are available for other PARI Medical nebulisers EASY TO USE - Easy to assemble and clean. Suitable for use with all medications approved for nebulisation (use only with prescribed medicine as directed) LIVE LIFE TO THE FULLEST - Our range of specially optimised respiratory devices and quality-assured inhalation solutions have been carefully designed to help control your symptoms, breathe more freely and live to the fullest
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: PARI LC SPRINT nebulizer (blue nozzle attachment) with PIF control, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece.
Popular Products

More from Pari

Pari Sinus2
£247.77
Pari Sinus2Compare 2 Prices
Pari Boy Classic
£115.93
Pari Boy ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Junior Year Pack
£26.09
Pari Boy Junior Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari Montesol Nasal Irrigator
£10.00
Pari Montesol Nasal IrrigatorCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Pro Year Pack
£62.83
Pari Boy Pro Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari O-Pep
£51.19
Pari O-PepCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Classic Year Pack
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel