Pari Boy Junior Year Pack

• Replacement set
• Set consisting of: Pari LC Sprint Junior Nebulizer (yellow nozzle attachment) with PIF-Control, additional red nozzle attachment, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pari Boy Junior Year Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARI BOY Junior Year Pack - Replacement Parts Kit for The PARI BOY Nebuliser Machine - Compressor Equipment for COPD, Cold and Cough, Asthma, Congestion Relief, and Chronic Respiratory Treatments B0BRT498XR
BREATHE FREELY: The nebuliser specialists, Nebicorum’s nebulisers improve the lives of adults and children. This replacement kit is designed for the PARI BOY nebuliser by PARI Medical for the treatment of respiratory diseases and ailments REPLACEMENT KIT - If any of your PARI BOY parts become damaged or lost this replacement kit has what you need. Includes a nebuliser chamber with PIF Control, a yellow insert for children and a red insert for even smaller aerosol, tubing and 2 air filters CLEAR SINUSES & LUNGS - Together with the BOY Classic nebuliser, these parts help loosen mucus in the lungs and airways caused by conditions such as COPD, asthma, cystic fibrosis, and bronchitis. Year Packs are available for other PARI Medical nebulisers EASY TO USE - Easy to assemble and clean. This kit includes parts specifically designed to be used by children. Suitable for use with all medications approved for nebulisation (use only with prescribed medicine as directed) LIVE LIFE TO THE FULLEST - Our range of specially optimised respiratory devices and quality-assured inhalation solutions have been carefully designed to help control your symptoms, breathe more freely and live to the fullest
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Pari LC Sprint Junior Nebulizer (yellow nozzle attachment) with PIF-Control, additional red nozzle attachment, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece

Price History

1M
Pari Boy Junior Year Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Top
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/02/2021
|
👍🏻
Everything good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2020
|
Great product, fast shipping, everything went smoothly 👌
With reviews from

Pari Boy Junior Year Pack Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Pari

Pari Boy Classic
£116.88
Pari Boy ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Pari Sinus2
£247.77
Pari Sinus2Compare 1 Prices
Pari Compact Year Pack
£30.73
Pari Compact Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Classic Year Pack
£26.16
Pari Boy Classic Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari O-Pep
£51.19
Pari O-PepCompare 1 Prices
Pari Montesol Nasal Irrigator
£10.00
Pari Montesol Nasal IrrigatorCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Junior Year Pack
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel