Braun Pulse oximeter

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Pulse oximeter
from £17.95to £33.1814 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Pulse oximeter
• Set Consisting of: Pulse oximeter, holding strap
• Measurement of oxygen saturation
• Determination of pulse rate and pulse amplitude
• Rotatable display
• Indication of irregularities
• Backlighting
• Measurement Type: Finger measurement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Pulse oximeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Braun

Popular Products

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 - Accurate Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor - Easy-to-use at Home - For COPD, Pneumonia, Sleep Apnea Sufferers - Great for Athletes- YK-81CEU B08WPRCV9Z
SUITABLE FOR: Adults 18+ can take control of their respiratory health and track their oxygen levels anytime anywhere; Best for those with conditions such as COPD, pneumonia, or sleep apnea; Plus, athletes who want to monitor their performance SIMPLE, USER-FRIENDLY FINGER CLIP DESIGN: Accuracy made easy thanks to the comfortable, lightweight finger clip design; With our simple one button operation, you get clinically reliable results; Our Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 includes a lanyard, automatic shut-off after 8 seconds of inactivity, and two AAA batteries SEE RESULTS FROM ANY ANGLE: Our OLED back-lit display rotates six different ways allowing you to see your results from any angle
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN BXYK81CEU Pulse Oximeter - Black & White, Black,White 10259255
Good to know - This Braun oximeter measures your oxygen saturation levels, pulse amplitude and pulse rate to give you a clearer picture of your health - Its backlit OLED display has 4 orientations so you can see your data at the touch of a button - You can also get an ECG graph to monitor your heart rate right at home - It's super easy to use - just clip it on your finger and get accurate results fast - no needle prick required
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Braun YK-81CEU Fingertip Pulse Oximeter 1 YK81CEU
Braun YK-81CEU Fingertip Pulse Oximeter 1, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Healthcare Pulse Oximeter Blood Oxygen Levels Clinically Accurate YK-81CEU YK81CEU
Braun Healthcare Pulse Oximeter Blood Oxygen Levels Clinically Accurate YK-81CEU, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.27 / Unit
Oximeter Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Finger Monitor Accurate YK81CEU
Oximeter Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Finger Monitor Accurate, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.74 / Unit
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 SpO2 Heart Rate Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger PR Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 - Accurate Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor Black and white YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 - Accurate Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor Black and white, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 Heart Rate Monitor Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 Heart Rate Monitor Blood Oxygen Saturation Finger YK81CEU, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.15 / Unit
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 - Accurate Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor Black and white YK81CEU
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 - Accurate Blood Oxygen Finger Monitor Black and white, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£33.18
£35.46
Shipping: £2.28
with shipping: £2.28
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement of oxygen saturation
Determination of pulse rate and pulse amplitude
Rotatable display
Indication of irregularities
Backlighting
Set Consisting of
Pulse oximeter, holding strap
Specification
Measurement Type:Finger measurement
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Pulse oximeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Braun

Braun BUA 6350
£56.99
Braun BUA 6350Compare 6 Prices
Braun IRT6520
£39.89
Braun IRT6520Compare 7 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 3 IRT3030
£22.00
Braun ThermoScan 3 IRT3030Compare 12 Prices
Braun ExactFit 3
£29.95
Braun ExactFit 3Compare 7 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 7+
£44.15
Braun ThermoScan 7+Compare 4 Prices
Braun Age Precision BNT 400
£29.90
Braun Age Precision BNT 400Compare 9 Prices
Braun PRT1000
£9.99
Braun PRT1000Compare 1 Prices
Braun Sensian 5 BNT300
£21.95
Braun Sensian 5 BNT300Compare 13 Prices
Braun IRT6020
£39.99
Braun IRT6020Compare 2 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 6 IRT 6515
£34.99
Braun ThermoScan 6 IRT 6515Compare 4 Prices
Braun Pulse oximeter
alexy2010
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
bellemartltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel