Beurer PO 30

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer PO 30
from £23.50to £54.999 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Pulse oximeter
• Measurement of arterial oxygen saturation (SpO2) and heart rate (pulse rate)
• Color display
• Graphical pulse display
• Automatic shut-off
• Includes wrist strap and belt pouch
• Dimensions: W36 mm x H61 mm x D32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer PO 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beurer

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer Fingertip Pulse Oximeter 0638301
Stay proactive about your health with the Beurer Fingertip Pulse Oximeter. Compact and lightweight, the device offers pain-free measurement by clipping onto your fingertip. With its medically certified technique, it detects underlying illnesses like cardiac issues and respiratory diseases. Featuring a colour display and four available views, including a graphic pulse display, it provides easy-to-read results. Its automatic switch-off feature conserves battery life, while the included strap and belt pouch make it convenient to use.
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
BEURER PO 30 Pulse Oximeter - White & Grey, Silver/Grey,White 10252891
Good to know - This Beurer oximeter measures your oxygen saturation levels and heart rate so you can keep tabs on your health - Reading your data is super easy with its backlit display and 4 viewing options - No more painful needle pricks - just clip it on your finger and you're good to go- It shuts off automatically to save you battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter for OXYGEN SATURATION (SpO2) and HEART RATE (pulse)
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter for OXYGEN SATURATION (SpO2) and HEART RATE (pulse), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter Heart rate arterial oxygen saturation lightweight
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter Heart rate arterial oxygen saturation lightweight, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
BEURER PO 30 Pulse Oximeter, Silver/Grey 10223517
The compact Beurer PO 30 Pulse Oximeter helps you to monitor your heart rate and arterial oxygen saturation. It's easy to use - just put your finger in, press the button and you'll get your reading.Especially suitable for people with heart or pulmonary disease, the oximeter lets you measure your values within seconds.The 30 Pulse Oximeter is also useful if you're doing sports at high altitudes.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer PO30 PULSE OXIMETER PO30-45430
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter, Determination of Heart Rate and Arterial Oxygen Satu 45430
Beurer PO30 Pulse Oximeter, Determination of Heart Rate and Arterial Oxygen Satu, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > Pulse Oximeters
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Beurer PO35 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor 45430
Beurer PO35 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical & Lab Equipment, Devices > Pulse Oximeters
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer PO30 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor 45430
Beurer PO30 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Oxygen Saturation Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Oximeters
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement of arterial oxygen saturation (SpO2) and heart rate (pulse rate)
Color display
Graphical pulse display
Automatic shut-off
Includes wrist strap and belt pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 mm x H61 mm x D32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer PO 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Beurer

Beurer BC 87
£49.95
Beurer BC 87Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
£99.96
Beurer BM 81 easyLockCompare 5 Prices
Beurer BM 58
£54.99
Beurer BM 58Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BC 54
£29.99
Beurer BC 54Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 6 Prices
Beurer IH 55
£80.24
Beurer IH 55Compare 5 Prices
Beurer IH 58 Kids
£64.99
Beurer IH 58 KidsCompare 2 Prices
Beurer FT 85
£20.10
Beurer FT 85Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 51
£17.66
Beurer BC 51Compare 1 Prices
Beurer PO 30
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
buyatease
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
webnise
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel