Revitive Medic Coach

Manufacturer: Revitive
Revitive Medic Coach
from £314.99to £561.316 offersManufacturer: Revitive
• Circulation Stimulator
• Set Consisting of: Stimulator, body pads, and foot cream
• Electrical muscle stimulation
• Adjustable intensity
• Skin moisture sensors
• Timer
• 3 knee programs
• Relief of pain in legs and feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revitive Medic Coach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Revitive

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVITIVE Medic Coach Bundle Maximum Leg & Knee Relief Pack
Medic Coach Bundle Maximum Leg & Knee Relief Pack, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Revitive NEW and Improved Medic Coach® Smart Circulation Booster – Personalised Drug-Free Relief for Leg & Knee Pain, Clinically Proven, Cordless B08TBSVBTJ
TAKE BACK CONTROL OF LEG & KNEE PAIN: When pain starts dictating your day, Revitive Medic Coach delivers fully personalised, drug-free treatment. Using smart sensors and tailored programmes, it targets your unique symptoms - helping you move with confidence again FULLY PERSONALISED TREATMENT: Smart sensor technology and tailored programmes adapted to your individual leg symptoms for targeted, effective relief RELIEVES LEG ACHES, CRAMPS, SWELLING & KNEE PAIN WHILE BUILDING STRENGTH: Three targeted knee programs strengthen thigh muscles to support and stabilise the joint, while helping relieve leg aches and discomfort - so you can move with greater comfort ADVANCED CIRCULATION SUPPORT: Helps improve blood circulation in conditions such as Peripheral Arterial Disease and Chronic Venous Insufficiency (including varicose veins), while reducing blood pooling caused by inactivity, diabetes or recovery after surgery POWERED BY OXYWAVE NMES TECHNOLOGY: Only Revitive combines patented Neuromuscular Electrical Stimulation that gently contracts lower leg muscles with IsoRocker, which mimics natural heel-to-toe movement to help boost blood flow and relieve leg discomfort TARGETED BODY PAIN RELIEF: With TENS pads for targeted body pain relief, helps ease muscle, joint, and nerve pain, including arthritis, osteoarthritis, fibromyalgia, chronic musculoskeletal pain, and post-surgical or injury-related discomfort for focused, effective relief. Ideal for lower back and shoulder pain CLINICALLY PROVEN: Backed by decades of research, 10 patents, developed and tested with vascular surgeons and physioterapists and in parnership with Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust, London South Bank University and University of Hertforshire DRUG-FREE RELIEF: A safe, non-invasive solution you can use easily at home without medication WHO SHOULD USE REVITIVE MEDIC COACH: Ideal for people with recurring or persistent leg and knee pain who want a personalised solution. Suitable for those with diabetes, high blood pressure, high cholesterol, or osteoarthritis, and anyone looking to regain confidence, mobility, and control without relying on medication IMPORTANT SAFETY INFORMATION: NMES is not suitable for everyone. Do not use if you have a pacemaker or other electronic implant, are pregnant, or have symptoms of DVT. Always read the manual and consult a healthcare professional if unsure
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
REVITIVE Medic Coach Smart Circulation Booster, Black 10243015
Fed up with leg or knee pain running your life? This Revitive Medic Coach's smart sensors and electrical muscle stimulation tackle daily aches, cramps and swelling. They also help to boost your circulation for better oxygen and nutrient delivery. Choose from three dedicated programs - Vigorous, Standard and Gentle - to strengthen and support your knees. Perfect for easing that tired, heavy feeling at the end of the day. And you can even pair it with guided exercises in the Revitive app for personalised treatments.Good to know- The TENS pads target pain relief for muscles, arthritis, back, shoulders and joints- It's drug-free and clinically proven with noticeable relief from the first use- The cordless design means you can use it anywhere you need it- Its long-lasting relief is ideal for persistent leg or knee pain- Enjoy up to 210 minutes of use from single charge - that's seven 30-minute sessions____________________________________Please note: Revitive Medic Coach Smart Circulation Booster should not be used by people who are:- Fitted with an electronic implant such as a pacemaker or AICD - Being treated for, or have the symptoms of, a deep vein thrombosis (DVT) - Pregnant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Revitive NEW and IMPROVED Medic Coach Circulation Booster – Maximum, Drug-free Leg & Knee Relief, Now with Targeted Knee Pain Therapy Included
Revitive NEW and IMPROVED Medic Coach Circulation Booster - Maximum, Drug-free Leg & Knee Relief, Now with Targeted Knee Pain Therapy Included...
prodImage
£557.35
£608.34
Shipping: £50.99
with shipping: £50.99
Revitive NEW and IMPROVED Medic Coach Circulation Booster – Maximum, Drug-free Leg & Knee Relief, Now with Targeted Knee Pain Therapy Included
prodImage
£557.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revitive Medic Coach Smart Leg & Knee Device OPC-PST76WQ-NEW
Revitive Medic Coach Smart Circulation Booster – Leg & Knee Pain ReliefCondition Like New "Like New" products are nearly...
prodImage
£561.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Electrical muscle stimulation
Adjustable intensity
Skin moisture sensors
Timer
3 knee programs
Relief of pain in legs and feet
Improvement of blood circulation
Set Consisting of
Stimulator, body pads, and foot cream
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Revitive Medic Coach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Revitive Medic Coach
happybiddingg
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£557.35
Shipping: £50.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel