Beurer FM 150

Price History
• Vein Trainer
• Type of massage: Revitalizing compression massage
• Function levels: Steplessly adjustable massage intensity
• Power in watts: 3
• CE
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x H0.5 Centimetre x D61 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FM 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer Compression Leg Therapy FM 150 Venen Trainer Physio Line Leg Compressor
Beurer Compression Leg Therapy FM 150 Venen Trainer Physio Line Leg Compressor, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LEG COMPRESSION MASSAGER FM150 FM150-64326
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: Free
Beurer FM150UK Leg Compression Massager B072HL11BR
Promotes blood circulation and revitalises tired and aching legs Air pressure massage with inflating and deflating air cushion Safety STOP button Timer function 10/20/30 min. Includes storage bag
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer FM150 Vein Trainer - Compression Leg Therapy OPC-P698QDY-NEW
Revitalising pressure massage Improves venous circulation by aiding recovery of vein function Promotes blood circulation and relieves heavy and...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type of massage: Revitalizing compression massage
Function levels: Steplessly adjustable massage intensity
Power in watts: 3
CE
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x H0.5 Centimetre x D61 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FM 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Beurer

Beurer BC 87
£47.99
Beurer BC 87Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
£83.88
Beurer BM 81 easyLockCompare 4 Prices
Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer PO 35
£24.99
Beurer PO 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer BM 96
£149.99
Beurer BM 96Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£22.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 4 Prices
Beurer FT 85
£17.51
Beurer FT 85Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 54
£38.03
Beurer BC 54Compare 2 Prices
Beurer HA 20
£18.49
Beurer HA 20Compare 5 Prices
Beurer FT 58
£21.99
Beurer FT 58Compare 6 Prices
Beurer FM 150
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel