Revitive Aerosure

Manufacturer: Revitive
Revitive Aerosure
from £150.00to £179.993 offersManufacturer: Revitive
• Breathing aid
• Reduces shortness of breath
• Decreases coughing
• Strengthens the respiratory muscles
• Supports mucus clearance
• Suitable for people with COPD, bronchiectasis, and cystic fibrosis
• PZN: 16,801,009
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revitive Aerosure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Revitive

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVITIVE Aerosure Breathing Relief B00FFYXZIK
Aerosure can help to Reduce Coughing and to Strengthen breathing muscles Aerosure is the UK's only dual-function breathing relief device, combining the Breathe Easier mode with the Lung Relief mode. It uses patented technology, developed in the UK Works by creating resistance and vibrating the chest wall, to work your lungs harder and help improve breathing strength Easy to use - just switch on, choose mode and breathe through the device
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
REVITIVE Aerosure Breathing Relief OPC-PDT2SM2-NEW
Brand: Aerosure Features: AerosurecanhelptoReduceCoughingandtoStrengthenbreathingmuscles...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Revitive Aerosure Breathing Relief Improved Model OPC-PB682KC-NEW
Aerosure can help to Reduce Coughing and to Strengthen breathing muscles Aerosure is the UK's only dual-function breathing relief device,
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reduces shortness of breath
Decreases coughing
Strengthens the respiratory muscles
Supports mucus clearance
Suitable for people with COPD, bronchiectasis, and cystic fibrosis
PZN
16,801,009

Price History

1M
Revitive Aerosure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Revitive Aerosure
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel