Olympia Swirl Insulated Jug 2L GL970

Manufacturer: Olympia
from £24.95to £51.078 offersManufacturer: Olympia
• Contents: 2 liters
• Insulated for heat retention
• Thumb lever mechanism for controlled pouring
• Suitable for hot and cold beverages
• Color-coded chips included for identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Swirl Insulated Jug 2L GL970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug in White with Screw ?ap - Plastic - 2 LTR 70 Oz Rb-GL971
Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing 2Ltr | 70oz. Sold Singly Works brilliantly with hot or cold beverages Colour coded coffee, tea, and decaf identification chips included White swirl design Plastic inner liner
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug in White with Screw ?ap - Plastic - 2 LTR 70 Oz Rb-GL971
Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing 2Ltr | 70oz. Sold Singly Works brilliantly with hot or cold beverages Colour coded coffee, tea, and decaf identification chips included White swirl design Plastic inner liner
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug in Black with Screw ?ap - Plastic - 2 LTR 70 Oz B084HN8VHX
Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing Insulated for heat retention, Thumb lever mechanism for easy and controlled dispensing 2Ltr | 70oz. Sold Singly Great for hot or cold drinks Colour coded coffee, tea, and decaf identification chips included Black swirl design Plastic inner liner
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug 2Ltr Plastic GL971
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug 2Ltr Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug in White with Screw cap - Plastic - 2 Ltr 70 Oz GL971
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug in White with Screw cap - Plastic - 2 Ltr 70 Oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug 2Ltr Plastic GL970
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug 2Ltr Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug White 2Ltr - GL971
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug White 2Ltr - GL971, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug Black 2Ltr - GL970
Olympia Insulated Swirl Jug Black 2Ltr - GL970, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents: 2 liters
Insulated for heat retention
Thumb lever mechanism for controlled pouring
Suitable for hot and cold beverages
Color-coded chips included for identification

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Swirl Insulated Jug 2L GL970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Stainless King Insulated Mug 0.47 l
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£21.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nextday Catering Equipment Supplies
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel