Olight Warrior X 4

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Tactical Flashlight
• Light Output: 2600 Lumens, Beam Distance 630 Meters
• Charging Options: Magnetic Connector and USB-C Charging Port
• Programmable Modes: Normal and Tactical, including Strobe
• Battery Indicator: Tri-Color Display for Battery Status
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olight Warrior X 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OLIGHT Warrior X 4 Tactical Rechargeable Torch 2600 Lumens Tail Switch and Dual Charging Options Handheld Flashlights for Outdoors Hunting Emergency Camping or Hiking (Matte Black) B0CH35JLD2
【Balance of Spot and Spill】Max output: 2,600 lm; Max throw: 630 m; Peak beam intensity: 99,310 candela 【Dual Charging Options】In addition to MCC charging, the torch offers a hidden Type-C charging port, ensuring versatile charging options to suit various needs 【Enlarged Tail Switch with Nano Molding Technology】The new tail switch clearly distinguishes between light and heavy presses, while nano molding technology makes metal dust cleaning on the tail switch a breeze 【Programmable Modes】Freedom to easily choose between regular mode and tactical mode, with different experience with the tail switch. Strobe is available in Tactical mode 【Battery Indicator】The tri-color indicator allows you to easily stay informed about the remaining battery level with just a single glance
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
OLIGHT Warrior X 4 Tactical Flashlight 2600 Lumens 630M Torch Powerful Flashlight with Type-C Charging and MCC Battery Indicator and Vibration IPX8 Waterproof for Outdoor Emergency Hunting PD-6975498002604
Item dimensions: 5.92 inches
prodImage
£165.99
£174.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Olight Warrior X 4 Tactical Flashlight - 2600 Lumens, USB-C & MCC Rechargeable, Includes Holster
- High-performance tactical flashlight designed for durability and versatility - Constructed from rugged aluminum alloy for enhanced strength and...
prodImage
£198.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tactical Flashlight
Light Output: 2600 Lumens, Beam Distance 630 Meters
Charging Options: Magnetic Connector and USB-C Charging Port
Programmable Modes: Normal and Tactical, including Strobe
Battery Indicator: Tri-Color Display for Battery Status
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Olight Warrior X 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olight

Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Olight Warrior X TurboCompare 2 Prices
Olight Perun Mini
£72.08
Olight Perun MiniCompare 1 Prices
Olight Warrior 3S
£72.88
Olight Warrior 3SCompare 2 Prices
Olight Javelot Pro 2
£255.02
Olight Javelot Pro 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£105.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK15
£115.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Semantic UK
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£198.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel