Olight i5R EOS

Price History
• Flashlight
• Rechargeable 1420 mAh Li-ion battery with Type-C interface
• High-performance LED with soft beam up to 350 lm
• Tail switch, aluminum alloy, double helix knurling, double-sided pocket clip
• IPX8 waterproof, 1.5 m drop resistance, up to 37 hours runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olight i5R EOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olight Edc I5r Eos Torch Black 19446494
Olight EDC i5R EOS Torch Black Certified product, waterproof Durability The best products
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Olight i5R EOS Titanium Limited Edition Torch - New and Sealed 6975498007906
Olight i5R EOS Titanium Limited Edition Torch - New and Sealed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Rechargeable 1420 mAh Li-ion battery with Type-C interface
High-performance LED with soft beam up to 350 lm
Tail switch, aluminum alloy, double helix knurling, double-sided pocket clip
IPX8 waterproof, 1.5 m drop resistance, up to 37 hours runtime

Price History

1M
Olight i5R EOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olight

Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Olight Warrior X TurboCompare 2 Prices
Olight Perun Mini
£72.08
Olight Perun MiniCompare 1 Prices
Olight Warrior 3S
£72.88
Olight Warrior 3SCompare 3 Prices
Olight Javelot Pro 2
£255.02
Olight Javelot Pro 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silva Explore 4RC
£49.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inova X5
£48.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 1200 AF
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite MAG-LED 3 D-Cell
£44.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel