Olight i1R2 Pro

Price History
• Keychain flashlight
• Rechargeable via USB-C
• Beam of 5 lumens or 180 lumens
• Runtime up to 12 hours
• Housing made of aluminum alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olight i1R2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OLIGHT I1R 2 Pro EOS EDC Keychain Torch 180 Lumens Twist-Switch LED Flashlights Powered by USB Rechargeable Battery, Tiny Pocket Lamp for Hiking or Camping (Black) B09KWNXR4M
【𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲】The i1R2 Pro torch's CSP LED paired with a TIR optic lens, generates a max output of 180 lumens, 48 m, 20% higher than i1R 2 【𝗡𝗲𝘄 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗧𝘆𝗽𝗲】Adopts the new USB-C port instead of the old Micro-USB port, which makes charging easier. Built-in rechargeable battery, makes the mini torch runs up to 12 hours 【𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗨𝘀𝗲】Turn the torch on/off or switch outputs with a simple twist of the head. Twist it slightly to turn it on for 5 lumens, a bit more for 180 lumens 【𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘃𝗲𝗻𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗰𝗲𝘀𝘀】It can be fully charged in 100 minutes through a Micro-USB charging port without disassembling the light 【𝗔𝗽𝗽𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻】For everyday carry usage, extremely good choice for sending to friends, parents or families
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
OLIGHT I1R 2 Pro EOS EDC Keychain Torch 180 Lumens Twist-Switch LED Flashlights Powered by USB Rechargeable Battery, Tiny Pocket Lamp for Hiking or Camping (Capsule Orange) B0F83CYNGV
【𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲】The i1R2 Pro torch's CSP LED paired with a TIR optic lens, generates a max output of 180 lumens, 48 m, 20% higher than i1R 2 【𝗡𝗲𝘄 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗧𝘆𝗽𝗲】Adopts the new USB-C port instead of the old Micro-USB port, which makes charging easier. Built-in rechargeable battery, makes the mini torch runs up to 12 hours 【𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗨𝘀𝗲】Turn the torch on/off or switch outputs with a simple twist of the head. Twist it slightly to turn it on for 5 lumens, a bit more for 180 lumens 【𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘃𝗲𝗻𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗰𝗲𝘀𝘀】It can be fully charged in 100 minutes through a Micro-USB charging port without disassembling the light 【𝗔𝗽𝗽𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻】For everyday carry usage, extremely good choice for sending to friends, parents or families
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Olight i1R 2 Pro EOS Max USB Charging Keyring Torch (Black)
The I1R EOS is a tiny rechargeable LED keychain flashlight with dual output settings ranging from 5 to 150 lumens. The I1R EOS is a tiny...
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT i1R 2 Pro Pendant lamp, Black PD-6972378124524
Wydajność: maksymalna moc wyjściowa 180 lm dzięki soczewce TIR i zasięg 48 m. Autonomia: dzięki akumulatorowi litowo-jonowemu ładowanemu kablem USB-C, który zapewnia maksymalnie 12 godzin pracy. Poziomy oświetlenia: posiada 2 poziomy oświetlenia 5 i 180 lm, dostępne po obróceniu głowicy latarki. High quality material: made of aluminum alloy, making it very durable. Dimensions and weight of the flashlight with a weight of 22 g and a length of 51 mm.
prodImage
£37.99
£46.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
OLIGHT Taschenlampe I1R 2 PRO NEW NOT SPECIFIED
OLIGHT Taschenlampe I1R 2 PRO NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
OLIGHT I1R 2 Pro EOS EDC Keychain Torch 180 Lumens Twist-Switch LED Flashlights Powered by USB Rechargeable Battery, Tiny Pocket Lamp for Hiking or Camping (Flow) B0F83HNQ3Z
【𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲】The i1R2 Pro torch's CSP LED paired with a TIR optic lens, generates a max output of 180 lumens, 48 m, 20% higher than i1R 2 【𝗡𝗲𝘄 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗧𝘆𝗽𝗲】Adopts the new USB-C port instead of the old Micro-USB port, which makes charging easier. Built-in rechargeable battery, makes the mini torch runs up to 12 hours 【𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗨𝘀𝗲】Turn the torch on/off or switch outputs with a simple twist of the head. Twist it slightly to turn it on for 5 lumens, a bit more for 180 lumens 【𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘃𝗲𝗻𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗰𝗲𝘀𝘀】It can be fully charged in 100 minutes through a Micro-USB charging port without disassembling the light 【𝗔𝗽𝗽𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻】For everyday carry usage, extremely good choice for sending to friends, parents or families
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OLIGHT I1R 2 Pro EOS EDC Keychain Torch 180 Lumens Twist-Switch LED Flashlights Powered by USB Rechargeable Battery, Tiny Pocket Lamp for Hiking or Camping (OD Green) B0DTH96737
【𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲】The i1R2 Pro torch's CSP LED paired with a TIR optic lens, generates a max output of 180 lumens, 48 m, 20% higher than i1R 2 【𝗡𝗲𝘄 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗧𝘆𝗽𝗲】Adopts the new USB-C port instead of the old Micro-USB port, which makes charging easier. Built-in rechargeable battery, makes the mini torch runs up to 12 hours 【𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗨𝘀𝗲】Turn the torch on/off or switch outputs with a simple twist of the head. Twist it slightly to turn it on for 5 lumens, a bit more for 180 lumens 【𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘃𝗲𝗻𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗰𝗲𝘀𝘀】It can be fully charged in 100 minutes through a Micro-USB charging port without disassembling the light 【𝗔𝗽𝗽𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻】For everyday carry usage, extremely good choice for sending to friends, parents or families
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Keychain flashlight
Rechargeable via USB-C
Beam of 5 lumens or 180 lumens
Runtime up to 12 hours
Housing made of aluminum alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Olight i1R2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olight

Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Olight Warrior X TurboCompare 2 Prices
Olight Perun Mini
£72.08
Olight Perun MiniCompare 1 Prices
Olight Warrior 3S
£72.88
Olight Warrior 3SCompare 2 Prices
Olight Javelot Pro 2
£255.02
Olight Javelot Pro 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser P2R Core
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann M250F
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAML103
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel