Oase Replacement lamp UVC 36 W (55432)

Manufacturer: Oase
from £46.00to £206.946 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Replacement UVC Lamp
• Recommended replacement after approx. 8000 hours
• Suitable for various Oase UVC devices with different power ratings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 36 W (55432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Replacement 36w UV Lamp 55432
Oase Replacement 36w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Oase Replacement 36w UV Lamp 55432
Oase Replacement 36w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£46.99
£50.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OASE 55432 replacement lamp UVC 36 W, suitable for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000 B001Q1SNOM
Reliable light output for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000 as well as Vitronic 36 W Safe destruction of floating algae and harmful bacteria The replacement lamp UVC is characterised by a high quality Best possible UVC output in combination with ballast and quartz glass Since the UVC clarifier with a power consumption of 36 watts is usually in continuous use, the effect can diminish after approx. 8000 hours. Therefore, it is recommended to replace the lamps at regular intervals. It is best to remember this in spring so that your clarifier is ready for the entire pond season. UVC lamps are harmful to the eyes and therefore the lamps only light up when assembled., Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
OASE 55432 replacement lamp UVC 36 W, suitable for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000
Features Reliable light output for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000 as well as Vitronic 36 W Safe destruction of floating...
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
OASE 55432 replacement lamp UVC 36 W, suitable for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
OASE 55432 replacement lamp UVC 36 W, suitable for Bitron C 36 W, Bitron C 72 W (2x) and FiltoClear 20000
prodImage
£206.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement UVC Lamp
Recommended replacement after approx. 8000 hours
Suitable for various Oase UVC devices with different power ratings

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 36 W (55432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase AquaOxy Aeration Ring 60 cm (88667)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiap Aqua Active Mini Set 2.000 (2716)
£57.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
fiveacrekoisupplies
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel