Oase Replacement lamp UVC 18 W (56236)

Price History
• Replacement lamp for Bitron C 18 W and FiltoMatic CWS 6000
• Reliable elimination of suspended algae and harmful bacteria
• Optimal UVC output performance with ballast and quartz glass
• Recommended replacement every 8000 hours for full performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 18 W (56236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase UVC Spare Lamp 18 W 56236
Reliable light output for Bitron C 18 W and FiltoMatic CWS 6000 Safe killing of floating algae and harmful bacteria: the replacement lamp UVC is characterised by a high quality Best possible UVC output power in combination with ballast and quartz glass Since the UVC clarifier with a power consumption of 18 watts is usually permanently in use, the effect can be achieved after approx. 8000 hours. decrease. In order to guarantee the full performance of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before the start of the season in spring, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£39.19
£43.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Energy Rating: Kills algae and bacteria effectively
Oase Replacement 18w UV Lamp 56236
Oase Replacement 18w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£39.19
£43.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Oase UVC Spare Lamp 18 W 56236-PRIME
Reliable light output for Bitron C 18 W and FiltoMatic CWS 6000 Safe killing of floating algae and harmful bacteria: the replacement lamp UVC is characterised by a high quality Best possible UVC output power in combination with ballast and quartz glass Since the UVC clarifier with a power consumption of 18 watts is usually permanently in use, the effect can be achieved after approx. 8000 hours. decrease. In order to guarantee the full performance of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before the start of the season in spring, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Kills algae and bacteria effectively
Product Details
Replacement lamp for Bitron C 18 W and FiltoMatic CWS 6000
Reliable elimination of suspended algae and harmful bacteria
Optimal UVC output performance with ballast and quartz glass
Recommended replacement every 8000 hours for full performance

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 18 W (56236)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel