Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71749)

Price History
• Automated Terrarium
• Regulates Humidity, Light, Airflow
• LED Lighting, Humidity Control
• Suitable for Exotic Plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Air 30 Terrarium, Perfect Beginner Terrarium, 30 Litres (Grey) B09SJ1M4Y7
Automatic terrarium for convenient plant care: Lighting, humidity, watering, and air circulation are automatically controlled Suitable for sensitive, exotic plants and guaranteed easy to set up biOrb AIR comes with all the necessary technology and appropriate accessories. 24 V transformer and energy-efficient LED lighting Location can be freely selected, biOrb AIR does not require natural daylight. Thanks to the biOrb Moonlight unit sunrise, daylight, sunset and night time can be simulated in an automated 24 hour cycle
prodImage
£276.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb AIR 30 Aquarium
biOrb AIR 30 Aquarium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£279.67
Shipping: Free
biOrb AIR 30 Grey 30L Acrylic Terrarium with LED Lighting Tropical Daylight Simulation Plant Tank
The biOrb Air 30L Terrarium is a unique, fully automated terrarium that creates the right microclimate for growing tropical plants or housing frogs...
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase 71749
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
Product Details
Automated Terrarium
Regulates Humidity, Light, Airflow
LED Lighting, Humidity Control
Suitable for Exotic Plants

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.62
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase Waterfall XL 60
£329.99
Oase Waterfall XL 60Compare 2 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.01
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£110.88
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£276.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£279.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel