NUX DP-2000

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX DP-2000
from £235.00to £357.416 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Digital percussion pad with colorful display
• 20 style presets available
• Importable WAV files for custom sounds
• USB-C and Bluetooth adapter for PC/Mac
• 3 additional interfaces for Kick, Hi-Hat, Trigger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX DP-2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad
NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Nux DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad
Nux DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£239.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad
NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£263.86
Shipping: Free
Nux DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad USB 106-176.318UK
Nux DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad USB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
NUX DP2000 Digital Percussion Pad
NUX DP2000 Digital Percussion Pad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£279.00
£284.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad 176.318UK
NU-X DP-2000 Digital Percussion Pad, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£357.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital percussion pad with colorful display
20 style presets available
Importable WAV files for custom sounds
USB-C and Bluetooth adapter for PC/Mac
3 additional interfaces for Kick, Hi-Hat, Trigger

Price History

1M 3M
NUX DP-2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX DP-2000
prebeat
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£239.03
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£263.86
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel