Roland TD-07KV

Manufacturer: Roland
Roland TD-07KV
from £843.004 offersManufacturer: RolandPrice History
• E-Drums
• Set Consisting of: 1 x 8" PDX-8 Snare, 3 x 6" PDX-6 Tom, 1 x 10" KD-10 Bass Drum, 1 x CY-5 Hi-Hat, 1 x FD-1 Hi-Hat Controller, 2 x 12" CY-8 Crash / Ride, MDS-Compact Drum Rack
• Drum Kit: Module + Pads
• Number of Sounds: 143
• Number of Kits: 50
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB
• Dimensions: W123 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D110 Centimetre
• Weight: 21.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£843.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£955.90
Shipping: £10.95
Manufacturer:
Roland

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roland TD07KV V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit TD-07KV
Roland TD07KV V-Drums Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£843.00
Shipping: Free
Roland TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit color
Roland TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Vintage Musical Instruments > Vintage Percussion > Drums > Electronic Drums
prodImage
£955.90
£966.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
ROLAND TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit, Complete with Bluetooth Technology for Audio And Midi Streaming, ROLAND’S World-Famous Dual-Ply Mesh Heads, Over
ROLAND TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit, Complete with Bluetooth Technology for Audio And Midi Streaming, ROLAND'S World-Famous Dual-Ply Mesh Heads,
prodImage
£1,498.28
Shipping: Free
ROLAND TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit, Complete with Bluetooth Technology for Audio And Midi Streaming, ROLAND’S World-Famous Dual-Ply Mesh Heads, Over
ROLAND TD-07KV Electronic Drum Kit, Complete with Bluetooth Technology for Audio And Midi Streaming, ROLAND'S World-Famous Dual-Ply Mesh Heads,
prodImage
£1,595.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W123 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre x D110 Centimetre
Weight:21.7 kg
Drum
Drum Kit:Module + Pads
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB
Set Consisting of
1 x 8" PDX-8 Snare, 3 x 6" PDX-6 Tom, 1 x 10" KD-10 Bass Drum, 1 x CY-5 Hi-Hat, 1 x FD-1 Hi-Hat Controller, 2 x 12" CY-8 Crash / Ride, MDS-Compact Drum Rack
Sound
Number of Sounds:143
Number of Kits:50

Price History

1M
Roland TD-07KV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Roland

Roland FP-10
£339.00
Roland FP-10Compare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00
Roland Cube Street EXCompare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street Mini
£159.00
Roland Cube Street MiniCompare 2 Prices
Roland FP-30X
£649.08
Roland FP-30XCompare 1 Prices
Roland FP-E50
£714.00
Roland FP-E50Compare 1 Prices
Roland FP-90X
£1,599.00
Roland FP-90XCompare 1 Prices
Roland P-6
£202.00
Roland P-6Compare 1 Prices
Roland F107
£1,656.67
Roland F107Compare 1 Prices
Roland GO:KEYS 3
£343.38
Roland GO:KEYS 3Compare 4 Prices
Roland TR-8S
£839.00
Roland TR-8SCompare 1 Prices
Roland TD-07KV
spearslimited
prodImage
£843.00
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£955.90
Shipping: £10.95
prodImage
£1,498.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,595.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel