Alesis Nitro Max Kit
- 8-piece E-Drum set with mesh heads and Bluetooth
- Large 10" dual-zone mesh snare, 8" mesh toms, kick pad
- 10" crash cymbal with choke, ride, hi-hat with controller
- 4-post aluminum rack for stability
- Drum module with 32 BFD kits, 16 user kits
- USB connection for PC/Mac, 440+ drum sounds
- 90 days of interactive lessons, 30 days Melodics Premium
- Recording drum samples via USB stick, compact design
Price History
1M 3M
Alesis Nitro Max Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alesis Turbo Mesh Kit
£338.22

Roland SPD-SX
£713.90

Yamaha DTX402K
£400.20

Roland TD516
£3,298.90

Roland TD-07DMK
£687.50

Roland SPD-SX Pro
£856.90

NUX DM-310H
£595.02

NUX DP-2000
£263.86

NUX DM-310
£619.00

Roland TD-07KV
£843.00
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads 10 Dual Zone 67be3646d57456fa34cc30a4
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads 10 Dual Zone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits

£484.18
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 1
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick...

£492.71
£496.30
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£513.24
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£513.24
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£513.24
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£533.76
£537.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£533.76
£535.66
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Alesis Nitro Max Kit and Numark HF125 - Electric Drum Kit with Bluetooth, 440+ Authentic Sounds, Drumeo Lessons, and Monitoring Headphones
About this item Expand your Drumming Experience - Transform your Alesis Nitro Max Kit from an eight piece electronic drum kit to a super-solid...

£539.01
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£554.29
Shipping: Free
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zo
Designed for Beginners - Premium 8-piece electronic drum set with ultra-quiet Alesis mesh heads, revolutionary Drum Module with Bluetooth and...

£554.29
£559.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Alesis Nitro Max Kit Compact Electric Drum Kit with Quiet Mesh Pads, 10" Dual-Zone Snare, Bluetooth, 440+ BFD Sounds, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Kick Pedal

£564.25
£568.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| 8-piece E-Drum set with mesh heads and Bluetooth |
| Large 10" dual-zone mesh snare, 8" mesh toms, kick pad |
| 10" crash cymbal with choke, ride, hi-hat with controller |
| 4-post aluminum rack for stability |
| Drum module with 32 BFD kits, 16 user kits |
| USB connection for PC/Mac, 440+ drum sounds |
| 90 days of interactive lessons, 30 days Melodics Premium |
| Recording drum samples via USB stick, compact design |
Price History
1M 3M
Alesis Nitro Max Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products