Novation Bass Station II

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Bass Station II
from £400.44to £449.005 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 64
• Synthesis Types: Physical Modeling
• Filtration System: Analog Filter (Classic, Acid)
• Presets: 64
• User Presets: 64
• Display: Yes
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novation Bass Station II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Novation

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Synthesizer, 2 Oscillators Plus Sub, 2 Distinc NOVSYNTH03UKEU
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Synthesizer, 2 Oscillators Plus Sub, 2 Distinc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£400.44
Shipping: Free
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Synth (NEW) NOVSYNTH03UKEU
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Synth (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAND NEW NOVATION BASS STATION II ANALOGUE KEYBOARD MONOSYNTH SYNTHESISER NOVSYNTH03UKEU
BRAND NEW NOVATION BASS STATION II ANALOGUE KEYBOARD MONOSYNTH SYNTHESISER, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Novation Bass Station II : Analogue Synthesizer NOVA-BASSSTATION-II
Novation Bass Station II : Analogue Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.00 / Unit
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Keyboard Synthesizer NOVSYNTH03UKEU
Novation Bass Station II Analogue Keyboard Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.5 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:2
Number of LFOs:2
Number of Keys:25
Velocity-sensitive keys
Arpeggiator
Step sequencer
Portamento
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:64
Synthesis Types:Physical Modeling
Filtration System:Analog Filter (Classic, Acid)
Presets:64
User Presets:64
Display:Yes

Price History

1M
Novation Bass Station II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Novation FLkey MiniCompare 4 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2S
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation MiniNova
£388.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFreak Vocoder Edition
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Nymphes
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Bass Station II
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£400.44
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
outlet1981
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel