Dreadbox Nymphes

Manufacturer: Dreadbox
Dreadbox Nymphes
from £419.00to £419.192 offersManufacturer: Dreadbox
• Desktop synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 6
• Filtration System: 24dB resonant low-pass filter
• Number of LFOs: 2
• Programs: 98x
• Digital reverb
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, USB
• Dimensions: W240 mm x H37 mm x D124 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreadbox Nymphes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dreadbox

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreadbox Nymphes 6-Voice Analog Synthesizer ‎13-90076
Dreadbox Nymphes 6-Voice Analog Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
Dreadbox Nymphes Analogue 6-Voice Polyphonic Desktop Synthesiser ‎13-90076
Dreadbox Nymphes Analogue 6-Voice Polyphonic Desktop Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£419.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H37 mm x D124 mm
Weight:750 g
Settings
Number of LFOs:2
Programs:98x
Digital reverb
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:6
Filtration System:24dB resonant low-pass filter

Price History

1M 3M
Dreadbox Nymphes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Dreadbox

Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Dreadbox TyphonCompare 2 Prices
Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Dreadbox DystopiaCompare 2 Prices
Dreadbox Kinematic
£164.38
Dreadbox KinematicCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Euphoria
£100.50
Dreadbox EuphoriaCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Lethargy
£164.71
Dreadbox LethargyCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Raindrops
£249.78
Dreadbox RaindropsCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Nostalgia
£111.99
Dreadbox NostalgiaCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Eudemonia
£103.99
Dreadbox EudemoniaCompare 1 Prices
Dreadbox Darkness
£217.00
Dreadbox DarknessCompare 2 Prices
Dreadbox Nyx RE
£341.99
Dreadbox Nyx RECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2S
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation MiniNova
£388.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Bullfrog
£502.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFreak Vocoder Edition
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Nymphes
rubadub
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
junorecords
prodImage
£419.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel