NorStone Stylum 2

Price History
• Speaker stand made of sturdy metal
• Load capacity up to 50 kg per stand
• Matte finish
• Height: 60 cm
• Top plate: 16.5 x 22 cm (WxD)
• Base plate: 25 x 25 cm (WxD)
• Includes height-adjustable top spikes and base spikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Norstone Stylum 2 Speaker Stand, Stable Metal, Maximum Load 50 kg, Pair Price (60 cm), Matte White STYLUM2-W
Very stable made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: matte surface Height: 60 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 22 cm (W x D), base plate: 25 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and floor spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Pair Norstone Black / Oak STYLUM 2 60cm Height Universal Steel Speaker Stands NOT SPECIFIED
Pair Norstone Black / Oak STYLUM 2 60cm Height Universal Steel Speaker Stands, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Norstone Stylum 2 Speaker Stand, Sturdy Metal, Maximum Load 50 kg, Pair Price (60 cm), Oak (Decor)) X2-CJ2U-D2FN
Very stable made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: oak effect (decor) Height: 60 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 22 cm (W x D), base plate: 25 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and floor spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NorStone Stylum 2 Speaker Stands Pair 60cm Oak/Black/Silver/White
NorStone Stylum 2 Speaker Stands Pair 60cm Oak/Black/Silver/White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Supporto Parete/Pavimento Audio Norstone Stylum 2 QE-TBGH-WYCT
Very stable, made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: matte surface Height: 60 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 22 cm (W x D), base plate: 25 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and ground spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Pair Norstone White STYLUM 2 60cm Height Universal Steel Speaker Stands STYLUM 2 White
Pair Norstone White STYLUM 2 60cm Height Universal Steel Speaker Stands, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker stand made of sturdy metal
Load capacity up to 50 kg per stand
Matte finish
Height: 60 cm
Top plate: 16.5 x 22 cm (WxD)
Base plate: 25 x 25 cm (WxD)
Includes height-adjustable top spikes and base spikes

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reloop DSM-3 BT
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R990BT
£83.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sonos Play:1
£112.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha NS-IC400 (pair)
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel