Nobby Scratching Post Little Lazy

Manufacturer: Nobby
Nobby Scratching Post Little Lazy
from £59.991 offerManufacturer: Nobby
• Cat Tree
• Cylindrical shape
• Base area: Ø 37 cm
• Dimensions: H72 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Scratching Post Little Lazy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Little Lazy Cat Tree, 37 cm x 72 cm, Grey B00620MSF2
Cat scratching post for training Cat tree "little lazy" grey 37cm x 72 cm Grey Hollow sisal trunk with plush base, top and insides Two open hole areas for cat to sleep inside and scratching post materical on outer trunk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H72 Centimetre
Specifications
Cylindrical shape
Base area: Ø 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Scratching Post Little Lazy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Scratching Post Little Lazy
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel