Nobby Kalea Collar L-XL

Price History
• Collar
• Material: Nylon with Neoprene
• Features: Reflective stripes, soft Neoprene lining, infinitely adjustable
• Closure: Matte silver metal
• Width: 25 mm, adjustable from 50 to 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Kalea Collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Kalea Collar Raspberry Length 50-70 cm Width 25/30 mm B08B5YVJTM
Nylon with neoprene. Woven reflective strips. Elegant metal parts in matt silver. Soft neoprene lining on the inside. Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£10.44
£14.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Kalea Collar Light Blue L 50-70 cm W 25/30 mm Pack of 1 B08B5ZHDRV
Nylon with neoprene Woven reflective strips Elegant metal parts in matt silver Interior soft neoprene lining Fully adjustable
prodImage
£18.81
£23.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Collar
Material: Nylon with Neoprene
Features: Reflective stripes, soft Neoprene lining, infinitely adjustable
Closure: Matte silver metal
Width: 25 mm, adjustable from 50 to 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Kalea Collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.12
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£293.46
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£32.15
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Classic III
£12.28
Nobby Classic IIICompare 6 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£14.77
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel