Nintendo Harry Potter 2

Price History
In the magic lesson, you receive the task of getting fireflies. During this, you are shot at by a hooded figure. Then you fall down and land in a room full of trolls. Take one of the plants growing there and throw it at the grate exactly when the troll is standing on it. The troll will get angry, stamp, and fall through the grate down below. Now you have a clear path for your new adventure!
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Harry Potter 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monopoly Harry Potter Edition Board Game for Kids 8+, Strategy Family Game with Hogwarts Locations, Golden Tokens, House Cards & Owl Post, 2–6 Players B0D6YZYYXZ
INSPIRED BY HARRY POTTER: Step into the Wizarding World with this magical Monopoly Harry Potter Edition. Players aged 8+ can explore Hogwarts, collect house points and enjoy a fantasy twist on the classic property trading game. ICONIC GOLDEN TOKENS: Travel around the board with one of six enchanting golden tokens: Hippogriff, Knight Bus, Hogwarts Express, Hagrid’s Motorbike, Thestral or Firebolt. Each piece adds collectible charm and brings the game to life. CHOOSE YOUR HOUSE: Will you join Gryffindor, Hufflepuff, Ravenclaw or Slytherin? Each player selects a House Card at the start, then competes to collect house points and prove their team is the most powerful at Hogwarts. HOGWARTS LOCATIONS TO EXPLORE: Move through classrooms, common rooms and other areas of Hogwarts Castle. The more a player explores, the more house points they can earn from others, making each round strategic and exciting. OWL POST CARDS + HOLDER: Chance and Community Chest cards are replaced by Owl Post, drawn from a snowy owl figurine. Watch out for Howlers that may jinx your game and turn your luck, adding surprise twists to every session., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Board game - RAVENSBURGER - Harry Potter Sagaland - 2 players or more - 20 min - Indoor
Discover the Harry Potter Sagaland board game from RAVENSBURGER. Dive into the magical universe and participate in the Wizarding Schools Tournament.
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zygomatic | Cortex: Harry Potter | Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2-6 Players | 15+ Minutes Playing Time
AsmodeeZygomatic|Cortex:HarryPotter|CardGame|Ages8+|2-6Players|15+MinutesPlayingTime...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Asmodee USAopoly | Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle | Cooperative Deckbuilding Game | Ages 11+ | 2-4 Players B08261XFRY
Relive the adventures of Harry, Hermione, Ron and Neville! This game will transport you to the famous Hogwarts Castle during seven scenarios! Players will have to face iconic opponents who will grow in number using magic, artifacts and with the help of mythical allies! Accessible to all fans of the Harry Potter saga, dive into the world of J.K Rowling and battle the forces of The One Whoever Should Not-Say It-Name! From 11 years old From 2 to 4 players Game duration: 30 minutes, Manufacturer: Asmodee
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Monopoly Harry Potter Edition Board Game, Family Games for 2 to 6 Players, Ages F9422110
Monopoly Harry Potter Edition Board Game, Family Games for 2 to 6 Players, Ages, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Funko 43496 Harry Potter funkoverse Strategy Game (2 Character Pack) French Board Game Multi Colour
...
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
USAopoly, Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle, Board Game, Ages 11+, 2-4 Players, 30-60 Minute Playing TIme B01EIKRP0K
Play as your favourite characters and defend the wizarding world from evil forces Seven successive game adventures offer increasing difficulty as you battle villains and unlock new abilities, secrets and challenges 2 to 4 Players 30 to 60 Minutes Playing Time Ages 11 and Up, Manufacturer: USAopoly
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
In the magic lesson, you receive the task of getting fireflies. During this, you are shot at by a hooded figure. Then you fall down and land in a room full of trolls. Take one of the plants growing there and throw it at the grate exactly when the troll is standing on it. The troll will get angry, stamp, and fall through the grate down below. Now you have a clear path for your new adventure!

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Harry Potter 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 22 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo amiibo Fire Emblem Tiki
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Gun GC
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario Odyssey: Peach
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Charizard
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles GC
£14.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucas Arts Star Wars Jedi Power Battles PS1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Tak 3: The Great Juju Hunt GBA
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Chrom
£15.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel