Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Classic Controller

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Classic Controller
from £79.99to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Wireless Nintendo GameCube Controller for Nintendo Switch 2
• Authentic design with vibration function
• Connection via USB-C charging cable
• Supports up to four controllers for local multiplayer mode
• Compatible only with Nintendo Switch 2, not with Nintendo Switch
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Classic Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - NEW BEE-A-LRDUA(EUR)
Official Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 GameCube Controller Classics (GCN) Switch Online In Hand 10015511
Nintendo Switch 2 GameCube Controller Classics (GCN) Switch Online In Hand, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nintendo Switch 2 GameCube Controller - Nintendo Classics (GCN)
Nintendo Switch 2 GameCube Controller - Nintendo Classics (GCN), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Nintendo GameCube Controller for Nintendo Switch 2
Authentic design with vibration function
Connection via USB-C charging cable
Supports up to four controllers for local multiplayer mode
Compatible only with Nintendo Switch 2, not with Nintendo Switch
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Classic Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo GameCube (GCN) Classic Controller
srlj03
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ats-gifts
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
monaghan.media
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel