Nintendo Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Various modes and a variety of songs and workouts
• Train together with a training partner in multiplayer mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise (Nintendo Switch) Fitness Boxing 2 Switch - New
Fitness Boxing 2: rhythm & exercise, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise (Nintendo Switch) 10004505
Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Various modes and a variety of songs and workouts
Train together with a training partner in multiplayer mode
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 22 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
£47.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Daemon X Machina Switch
£47.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Sword Switch
£44.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Party Switch
£46.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Legends Arceus Switch
£49.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Legends: Z-A Switch
£46.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing 2: Rhythm & Exercise Switch
Tech Gaming
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel