Nintendo Detective Pikachu Returns Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Detective Pikachu for Nintendo Switch
• Join Tim and Pikachu in solving mysterious cases in Ryme City
• Investigate environments and collect evidence
• Interview witnesses, both humans and Pokémon
• Use your deduction skills and notebook to solve the case
• Utilize Pokémon abilities during the investigation
• Cinematic adventure with captivating puzzles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Detective Pikachu Returns Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meisterdetektiv Pikachu kehrt zurück, Nintendo Switch-Spiel B0C8Z47N6T
10011781
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
Meisterdetektiv Pikachu kehrt zurück, Nintendo Switch-Spiel JJ-7RGB-3H1R
10011781
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Detective Pikachu for Nintendo Switch
Join Tim and Pikachu in solving mysterious cases in Ryme City
Investigate environments and collect evidence
Interview witnesses, both humans and Pokémon
Use your deduction skills and notebook to solve the case
Utilize Pokémon abilities during the investigation
Cinematic adventure with captivating puzzles
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Detective Pikachu Returns Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 23 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Mario Tennis Aces Switch
£38.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Square Enix Triangle Strategy Switch
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Splatoon 3 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Maker 2 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R Switch
£32.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Violet Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nintendo Princess Peach: Showtime! Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Mario vs. Donkey Kong Switch
£37.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Detective Pikachu Returns Switch
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
GoForGames
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel