Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Wolf

Price History
• Action Figure
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Characters interact with the game
• NFC contact point
• Discovery of new features
• Figures can ally with each other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Wolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nintendo Wolf No.63 amiibo (Super Smash Bros. Collection) 33414
Wolf used to fight in andross's army, tangling with Star Fox in battle after battle. After andross's exile, he went his own way and formed a mercenary team called Star Wolf.  He and his Eternal rival, Fox, have even fought on the same side from time to time...but inevitably, they always meet again as enemies.
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
amiibo Wolf (Nintendo Switch) (New)
Now Wolf can joing in the fun! With thenew Wolf amiibo for Super Smash Bros. Ultimate. Landing 7thDecember See individual games for full...
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: Free
amiibo Wolf (Nintendo Switch)
Now Wolf can joing in the fun! With the new Wolf amiibo for Super Smash Bros. Ultimate. Landing 7th December See individual games for full amiibo functionality
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nintendo Wolf No. 63 amiibo Figure 8539951
Now Wolf joins the fight with the Wolf amiibo from Super Smash Bros. Ultimate! Featuring the fierce rival from Star Fox, this officially licensed Nintendo figure brings the cunning leader of Star Wolf into your collection. Tap him into compatible games to unlock extras, enhance your gameplay, and train a powerful FP fighter that evolves with every battle. A must-have for fans and amiibo collectors alike! Size H19, W13, D7cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 45496380717. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Characters interact with the game
NFC contact point
Discovery of new features
Figures can ally with each other
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Wolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Ice Climber
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario Odyssey: Peach
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legami Mini arcade
£15.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Peach
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Koopa
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo amiibo The Legend of Zelda: Bokoblin
£13.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Cars GBA
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Chrom
£15.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Fire Emblem Chrom
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Wolf
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: Free
Play Pixels
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel