Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Diddy Kong

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Diddy Kong
from £24.26to £28.783 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Additional video game figure for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U
• amiibo figures of Super Mario and Diddy Kong
• Physical, interactive figures
• Communication with special Wii U games
• Easy interaction by touching the GamePad
• Lifelike characters from the Super Smash Bros. series
• Nintendo fans can bring their favorite characters to life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Diddy Kong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diddy Kong amiibo - Super Mario Collection (Nintendo Wii U/Nintendo 3DS)
Diddy Kong is Donkey Kong's trusty partner. He sports his signature look: red hat, red shirt and Rocketbarrel Pack. He's famous for his quickness and his long tail. Diddy usually plays second banana to DK, but he recently teamed up with DK, Dixie, and Cranky to save his home DK Island from invading arctic Snomads Made for Play! Discover New Characters, Explore New Game Modes, and So Much More! You can use amiibo on your Wii U by tapping them to the NFC touchpoint on the Wii U GamePad.You can also use amiibo on your New Nintendo 3DS and New Nintendo 3DS XL by tapping them to the NFC area on the bottom screen. Alternatively, using the NFC Reader/Writer Accessory you can use amiibo on your Nintendo 2DS, Nintendo 3DS and Nintendo 3DS XL, Platforms: Nintendo 3DS
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO AMIIBO CHARACTER - DIDDY KONG (SUPER MARIO COLLECTION) 0045496380243
NINTENDO AMIIBO CHARACTER - DIDDY KONG (SUPER MARIO COLLECTION), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Amiibo Character - Diddy Kong (Super Mario Collection) Switch **NEW**
Nintendo Amiibo Character - Diddy Kong (Super Mario Collection) Switch **NEW**, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional video game figure for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U
amiibo figures of Super Mario and Diddy Kong
Physical, interactive figures
Communication with special Wii U games
Easy interaction by touching the GamePad
Lifelike characters from the Super Smash Bros. series
Nintendo fans can bring their favorite characters to life

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Diddy Kong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo amiibo The Legend of Zelda: Guardian
£25.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Daisy
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Wolf
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Charizard
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Tak 3: The Great Juju Hunt GBA
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
dtp Horse & Pony - My Stud Farm GBA
£28.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Mario: Diddy Kong
Fuzion
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel