NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Manufacturer: NGK
- Spark plug
- Contents: 1 Piece
- Thread: M10 x 1 mm
- Thread length: 19 mm
- Wrench size: 16 mm
- Resistance: 5 kOhm
- Suitable for: Motorcycle, quad, jetski
Price History
1M
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NGK
Popular Products

Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£14.66
316 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R B1 1994 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R B1 1994, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R B3 1996 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R B3 1996, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suits Suzuki GSF400 Bandit GK7AA 1996 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suits Suzuki GSF400 Bandit GK7AA 1996, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph TT600 2003 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph TT600 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600S Bandit 1997 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600S Bandit 1997, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FW 1998 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FW 1998, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ1 (Naked) 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ1 (Naked) 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A6F 2007 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A6F 2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750S K6F 2007 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750S K6F 2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B3 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B3 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZXR400 L3 1993 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZXR400 L3 1993, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 675 2009 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 675 2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FY 2000 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FY 2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600N Bandit K1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600N Bandit K1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A3 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A3 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 B7F 2007 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 B7F 2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600S Bandit Y 2000 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600S Bandit Y 2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2007 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2004 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2004, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2002 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 J6F 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 J6F 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FK1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FK1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 A3 2005 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 A3 2005, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 A1 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 A1 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Speed Triple T509/T95 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Speed Triple T509/T95, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B3 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B3 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki TL1000R W 1998 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki TL1000R W 1998, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 1 Piece |
|---|---|
| Thread: M10 x 1 mm | |
| Thread length: 19 mm | |
| Wrench size: 16 mm | |
| Resistance: 5 kOhm | |
| Suitable for: | Motorcycle, quad, jetski |
Price History
1M
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products