NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Manufacturer: NGK
- Spark plug
- Contents: 1 Piece
- Thread: M10 x 1 mm
- Thread length: 19 mm
- Wrench size: 16 mm
- Resistance: 5 kOhm
- Suitable for: Motorcycle, quad, jetski
Manufacturer:
NGK
Popular Products

Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
316 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 B7F 2007 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 B7F 2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200S B1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2004 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2004, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R F1 2002 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZX9R F1 2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 J6F 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 J6F 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki TL1000R Y 2000 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki TL1000R Y 2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph TT600 2002 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph TT600 2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK5 2005 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK5 2005, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FX 1999 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FX 1999, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 L9F 2009 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z750 L9F 2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha YZF R1 2008 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha YZF R1 2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 955i 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 955i 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A6F 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A6F 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 955i 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 955i 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint RS (955) 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FY 2000 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FY 2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 600 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 600 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 600 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Daytona 600 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 C9F 2009 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki Z1000 C9F 2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZXR400 L8 1998 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZXR400 L8 1998, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suits Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suits Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ1 (Naked) 2009 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ1 (Naked) 2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2006 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (1050) 2008 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (1050) 2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2002 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Triumph Sprint ST (955) 2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK1 2001 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX750F FK1 2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2005 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2005, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A5 2005 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Kawasaki ZRX1200 A5 2005, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha YZF R1 2006 4548
NGK (CR9EK) Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Yamaha YZF R1 2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs

£14.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 1 Piece |
|---|---|
| Thread: M10 x 1 mm | |
| Thread length: 19 mm | |
| Wrench size: 16 mm | |
| Resistance: 5 kOhm | |
| Suitable for: | Motorcycle, quad, jetski |
Price History
1M
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products