Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
from £9.952 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Car care cloth
• Large format, absorbent
• Resealable box
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Car Care Cloth Plus (1 Piece) Large Format and Particularly Absorbent with Lockable Box | Item No. 04177000 FBAc_simtec_281
Extra large, premium quality chamois with an excellent cleaning and absorbtion capacity Resistant to wear as well as oils, fuels and cleaning liquids. Also tear and solvent resistant Suitable for car, motorbike, bike, boat and household cleaning. Always ready to use thanks to resealable box. Scope of delivery: 1x SONAX SYNTHETIC CHAMOIS (1 piece) | Item No. 04177000 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany. It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONAX Synthetic Chamois 04177000
SONAX Synthetic Chamois, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Wash, Wax & Cleaning Kits
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Other
Large format, absorbent
Resealable box

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Windshield Deicer 500 ml
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly 3418 Ceramic Paste 50 g
£8.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Speed Tec Diesel
£9.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Multi Sponge
£7.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Car Wash Wax
£11.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
angloamericanoilcompanyltd
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel