Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
from £29.951 offerManufacturer: Sonax
• Glass polish
• Contents: 250 ml
• For removing light scratches, hazing, and etching
• PE tube
• Suitable for: Car windshields and side windows made of real glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX PROFILINE GlassPolish (250 ml) - removes slight scratches, blinding and etching from car windows made from glass. Silicone free | Item No. 02731410 FBA_simtec_69
Removes slight scratches, blinding and etching from car windows made from glass Also suitable for removing annoying and defective window seals Silicone free Felt pad rotary Speed 1000 rpm Scope of delivery: 1x SONAX PROFILINE GlassPolish (250 ml) | Item No 02731410 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:250 ml
For removing light scratches, hazing, and etching
PE tube
Suitable for:Car windshields and side windows made of real glass

Price History

1M
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Motor Wear Protection
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brunox Epoxy Spray 400 ml
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Liqui Moly Gear Protect
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel