Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml

Price History
• Oil sludge flush
• Contents: 300 ml
• For internal cleaning of engines from black sludge, deposits + other contaminants
• Suitable for: Petrol and diesel engines with and without diesel particulate filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liquimoly ✅Fits LIQUI MOLY 5200 LONG-DISTANCE OIL SYSTEM RINSE ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits LIQUI MOLY 5200 LONG-DISTANCE OIL SYSTEM RINSE ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
LIQUI MOLY Oil Sludge Flush | 300 ml | Oil additive | SKU: 5200 eany.-25-9.61-260613-25.99-RET-ANG-10.11
Content: 300ml Washes off oil sludge and other dirt and deposits The perfect solution to clean the engine from inside Not for motorcycles with wet clutches The perfect solution to clean the engine from inside. Washes off oil sludge and other dirt and deposits. Increases the engine’s reliability and prevents incomplete lubrication. Used especially for dealing with sludge in all areas of petrol and diesel engines. One 300 ml can is sufficient for engines with oil capacities up to 5 litres of oil. After adding the product, drive as usual for about 100-300 km but avoiding full acceleration and then change the oil and oil filter. Not suitable for use on motorbikes with wet clutches!
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:300 ml
For internal cleaning of engines from black sludge, deposits + other contaminants
Suitable for:Petrol and diesel engines with and without diesel particulate filter

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liqui Moly

Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5 W-30 5 l
£58.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5 W-30 5 lCompare 13 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 l
£53.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 ml
£18.99
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 mlCompare 4 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 l
£58.49
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£58.99
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 l
£49.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£45.99
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Oil Leak Stop
£24.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£22.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Gear Oil Additive 150 ml
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Universal brush (2.643 870.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
Peakly
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel