Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 5 l

• Motor Oil
• Fully synthetic
• Usable all year round
• Specially for vehicles with extended maintenance intervals
• Suitable for: Skoda, Seat, Audi, Volkswagen (from model year 2000)
• Viscosity: 0W-30 mPa·s
• ACEA Class: A5/B5
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 | 5 L | fully synthetic engine oil | SKU: 1151 B003FMI7WS
Special development for VW, Audi, SEAT and SKODA petrol and diesel vehicles with service interval extension (also pump jet engines). Optimum for modern passenger vehicles with petrol and diesel engines with and without turbochargers and also pump-injector-systems. The operating instructions of the vehicle and engine manufacturers must be followed. Specially developed for VW motor vehicles with extended maintenance intervals from model year 2000 and the VW Lupo 3 l TDI.
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Fully synthetic
Usable all year round
Specially for vehicles with extended maintenance intervals
Suitable for:Skoda, Seat, Audi, Volkswagen (from model year 2000)
Viscosity:0W-30 mPa·s
ACEA Class:A5/B5
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Excellent Product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Great OE fill alternative with clear specification Confirming VW Brand compatibility. Could be cheaper, but this oil spec is hard to find and is even more expensive from main dealer.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent Product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/08/2021
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/08/2021
|
ok
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
👍
With reviews from

Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 5 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Liqui Moly

Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 ml
£10.37
Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 mlCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 l
£53.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 ml
£18.96
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 mlCompare 4 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 l
£58.49
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£58.97
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 l
£49.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£45.99
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 lCompare 2 Prices
Liqui Moly V-belt spray (4085)
£17.99
Liqui Moly V-belt spray (4085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 l
£76.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£63.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Longtime Plus 0W-30 5 l
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel