Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l

• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Fiat, Hyundai, Kia, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Mitsubishi, Porsche, Seat, Skoda, Smart, Volkswagen
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTROL 15F6B7 Engine oil 11119fcc-350a-4bdd-babe-b76442f27b46
Vehicle type: Car; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 0W-40; Container Type: Canister; Capacity [litre]: 5; Specification: API SP, ACEA A3/B4; Manufacturer recommendations: MB 229.5, VW 502 00, VW 505 00, Ford WSS-M2C937-A, Renault RN0710, Renault RN0700, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01; Product line: EDGE; Version: A3/B4; ACEA: ACEA A3/B4; API: API SP; Liquid:
prodImage
£66.99
£75.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Fiat, Hyundai, Kia, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Mitsubishi, Porsche, Seat, Skoda, Smart, Volkswagen
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£47.76
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£17.36
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 lCompare 6 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£37.99
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£16.98
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£12.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£19.97
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£42.17
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£63.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 l
£76.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£62.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel