Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l

Price History
• Motor Oil
• Specially designed for long oil change intervals + high engine demands
• Suitable for vehicles with gas operation
• Mixable with commercially available motor oils
• Viscosity: 5W-30 mPa·s
• ACEA Class: C2, C3
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 | 5 L | Synthesis technology motor oil | SKU: 9507 O0-Z66J-3WJ6
With advanced wear-protection technology. Synthetic technology low-viscosity motor oil with extremely high performance reserves. Guarantees maximum performance even with long oil-change intervals (up to 30,000 km). Optimum for modern gasoline and diesel engines with multi-valve technology, Valvetronic and turbocharging (with or without charge air cooling). The operating instructions of the vehicle and engine manufacturers must be followed. Full effectiveness can only be ensured when the product is not mixed! Especially suitable where there are long intervals between oil changes and heavy duty engine requirements.
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 | 5 L | Synthesis technology motor oil | SKU: 9507 O0-Z66J-3WJ6
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 | 5 L | Synthesis technology motor oil | SKU: 9507 B00295I2ZO
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Liqui Moly Engine Oil 5L Synthesis Tech Long Interval All-Season
Liqui Moly Engine Oil 5L Synthesis Tech Long Interval All-Season, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
LIQUI MOLY 1137 Engine oil 604626dd-49bb-475b-b9e2-5e506c2d3e8b
Container Type: Canister; Capacity [litre]: 5; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 5W-30; Specification: ACEA C3, API SP, ACEA C2; Manufacturer recommendations: BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31, VW 505 01, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, OV0401547-G30, OV0401547-D30, MB 229.51, VW 505 00, Fiat 9.55535-S3; Vehicle type: Car; Oil: Synthetic Oil; Product line: Longtime High Tech; ACEA: ACEA C3, ACEA C2; API: API SP; Liquid:
prodImage
£66.49
£74.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Other
Specially designed for long oil change intervals + high engine demands
Suitable for vehicles with gas operation
Mixable with commercially available motor oils
Viscosity:5W-30 mPa·s
ACEA Class:C2, C3
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/07/2024
|
Okay
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
Top
Good for BMW 320d ED Plus
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Very good quality and recommended.
Super 👍
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/04/2024
|
Super 👍
With reviews from

Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Liqui Moly

Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 ml
£10.37
Liqui Moly Radiator Sealant 150 mlCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 ml
£18.96
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 mlCompare 4 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 l
£53.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4600 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£59.80
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 l
£58.49
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 l
£49.99
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£65.99
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 lCompare 2 Prices
Liqui Moly Special Tec F 5W-30 5 l
£50.43
Liqui Moly Special Tec F 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£55.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£58.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£60.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£44.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£42.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Car Part Supermarket
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel