Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
from £35.58to £48.962 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: Audi, Skoda, VW, BMW and Mercedes-Benz
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 A3/B4 4L B0CJ1ZXSPP
Product Performance Claims ACEA A3/B4 API SP MB-Approval 226.5/ 229.5 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 VW 502 00/ 505 00 Warranted by Castrol to be completely suitable for use in vehicles where the following specifications apply: MB 229.4 Castrol MAGNATEC’s unique breakthrough DUALOCK molecules cling to critical engine parts and lock together to: Form a powerful force field of protection Dramatically reduce both warm-up2 and stop-start3 wear by 50% Deliver protection designed specifically for modern driving
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 A3/B4 4L 207_15F64A
Product Performance Claims ACEA A3/B4 API SP MB-Approval 226.5/ 229.5 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 VW 502 00/ 505 00 Warranted by Castrol to be completely suitable for use in vehicles where the following specifications apply: MB 229.4 Castrol MAGNATEC’s unique breakthrough DUALOCK molecules cling to critical engine parts and lock together to: Form a powerful force field of protection Dramatically reduce both warm-up2 and stop-start3 wear by 50% Deliver protection designed specifically for modern driving
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Audi, Skoda, VW, BMW and Mercedes-Benz
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly MoS2 Low Friction 10W-40 5L
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL5) LS SAE 75W-140 1 l
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Super Diesel Additive 1 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 l
£28.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£42.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel