Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
from £11.994 offersManufacturer: CastrolPrice History
• Motor Oil
• Also suitable for hybrid vehicles
• Viscosity: 5W-40 mPa·s
• ACEA Class: C3
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 5W40 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F621
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 5W40 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 1L 15F621
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 1L 15F621, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 1L 15F621
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 1L 15F621, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 5W40 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F621
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-40 5W40 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Also suitable for hybrid vehicles
Viscosity:5W-40 mPa·s
ACEA Class:C3
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
torqueshack
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
redvolvo740
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
discountwardrobe
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
opieoils
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel