Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
from £16.99to £27.0513 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• For vehicles with the highest engine demands
• Also suitable for hybrid vehicles
• Viscosity: 5W-30 mPa·s
• ACEA Class: C3
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol EDGE Car Engine Oil Fully Synthetic Titanium 1, 4, 5, 8 or 20L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE Car Engine Oil Fully Synthetic Titanium 1, 4, 5, 8 or 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Car Engine Oil Fully Synthetic, 1 Litre 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Car Engine Oil Fully Synthetic, 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / L
More offers
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic Light Duty C3 API Diesel CF API Gasoline SN 15F7EF
CASTROL 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic Light Duty C3 API Diesel CF API Gasoline SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic Light Duty C3 API Diesel CF API Gasoline SN 15F7EF
CASTROL 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic Light Duty C3 API Diesel CF API Gasoline SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API ‎Castrol
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
CASTROL EDGE 5W30 C3 1L Engine Oil OE REPLACEMENT EDGE5W30C31L
CASTROL EDGE 5W30 C3 1L Engine Oil OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.45 / Unit
✅Fits CASTROL EDGE 5W30 C3 1L Engine Oil 5W30 1l EDGE 15F7EF Engine ⭐UK Seller⭐ EDGE5W30C31L
✅Fits CASTROL EDGE 5W30 C3 1L Engine Oil 5W30 1l EDGE 15F7EF Engine ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.56 / Unit
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 1L 1L, Amber 15F7EF
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 1L 1L, Amber, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For vehicles with the highest engine demands
Also suitable for hybrid vehicles
Viscosity:5W-30 mPa·s
ACEA Class:C3
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 1 l
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Power 1 RS 4T 1 l
£16.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mobil Multigrade
£15.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 1L
£19.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
castrol_official_store
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
castrol_official_store
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / L
opieoils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel