Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
from £15.49to £63.4012 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Car Engine Oil with Dualock Technology, 1,4,5,8 or 20L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Car Engine Oil with Dualock Technology, 1,4,5,8 or 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.49 / Litre
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 5L B0C81863SB
Suitable for ACEA C3, API SN, BMW Longlife-04, Meets Fiat 9.55535-S3, MB 226.5/229.31, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710 Specifications: ACEA C3 API SN BMW Longlife-04 Meets Fiat 9.55535-S3 MB-Approval 226.5/ 229.31/ 229.51 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 Forms a self-healing layer to protect at each of the critical stages of driving and beyond Proven to reduce wear in stop-start situations- remove this statement Provides superior performance under extreme cold start up conditions
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 H 4A - 5L 15F927
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 H 4A - 5L 15F927, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.43 / Litre
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 5L OPC-PTJJQWZ-NEW
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 5L Suitable for ACEA C3, API SN, BMW Longlife-04, Meets Fiat 9.55535-S3, MB 226.5/229.31, Renault RN 0700/RN...
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 5L OPC-PTJKHV5-NEW
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
15F927 Engine Oil 5L 5 Litre MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Synthetic Lubricant By Castrol
15F927 Engine Oil 5L 5 Litre MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Synthetic Lubricant By Castrol, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.84 / L
Engine Oil 5L 5 Litre MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Synthetic Lubricant - Castrol 15F927
Engine Oil 5L 5 Litre MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Synthetic Lubricant - Castrol 15F927, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.47 / L
Castrol Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 - 5L - 15F927
Castrol Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 - 5L - 15F927, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L 15F927
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 5W30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
Castrol Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 - 5L - 15F927
Castrol Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 - 5L - 15F927, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
CASTROL ENGINE OIL 15F927
CASTROL ENGINE OIL 15F927, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Engine Oil Coolers & Lines
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5w 30 C3 5l 15F927
Castrol Magnatec 5w 30 C3 5l 15F927, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobil Multigrade
£15.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Power 1 RS 4T 1 l
£16.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 1 l
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
castrol_official_store
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.49 / Litre
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
independentcarcomponents2011
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.43 / Litre
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel