Sonax Multi Sponge

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Multi Sponge
from £7.95to £14.045 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Multi Sponge
• 2 different application sides: softer texture for the entire vehicle wash, rougher surface for removing stubborn dirt (e.g. insects)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax Multi Sponge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Multi Car Cleaning Sponge 04280000
SONAX Multi Car Cleaning Sponge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Wash, Wax & Cleaning Kits
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Multisponge: Versatile Microfibre Car Cleaning Sponge
Multisponge: Versatile Microfibre Car Cleaning Sponge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.96 / Unit
More offers
Long-Lasting Microfibre Sponge - Removes Tough Dirt with Ease, Grey & White
Long-Lasting Microfibre Sponge - Removes Tough Dirt with Ease, Grey & White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Sonax Multisponge: Dual Surface for Complete Car Washing Perfection
Sonax Multisponge: Dual Surface for Complete Car Washing Perfection, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Multisponge Sonax 4280000
Multisponge Sonax, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
2 different application sides: softer texture for the entire vehicle wash, rougher surface for removing stubborn dirt (e.g. insects)

Price History

1M
Sonax Multi Sponge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly 3418 Ceramic Paste 50 g
£8.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Maintenance spray 250 ml
£7.53
Compare Prices
19 offers
Armor All Tyre Cleaner 500 ml
£7.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sonax P-Ball
£6.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Speed Tec Diesel
£9.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armor All Glass wipe
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Multi Sponge
angloamericanoilcompanyltd
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
oluwoni-0
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.96 / Unit
british-qg
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
asventures-shop
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel