Sonax Pet hair brush

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Pet hair brush
from £14.99to £19.492 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Brush for removing pet hair
• Brush with special rubber bristles for removing pet hair from textile surfaces such as seats, upholstery, carpets
• Soft rubber nubs
• Clean under running water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Pet hair brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Special Pet Hair Interior Brush 04914000
SONAX Special Pet Hair Interior Brush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SONAX 491400-544 Rinse Clean Special Brush for Animal/Pet Hair VX-Y8XD-TGQS
SONAX Special brush for removing animal hair This is a brush, with a natural laquered wooden handle and soft synthetic bristles. With soft rubber bristles which thoroughly collect all animal fur and simultaneously maintain the treated surfaces Range always up-to-date One-stop-shop Value for money Safely packed High quality Range always up-to-date One-stop-shop
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Brush with special rubber bristles for removing pet hair from textile surfaces such as seats, upholstery, carpets
Soft rubber nubs
Clean under running water

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Pet hair brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Shine Detailer 750 ml
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
Compare Prices
226 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug DPR7EIX-9 (7803)
£14.44
Compare Prices
96 offers
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
£13.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR10EIX (6801)
£13.85
Compare Prices
30 offers
Sonax Pet hair brush
staffordshire_trading_house
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Saverschoice UK
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel