NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
from £9.52to £31.00316 offersManufacturer: NGK
• Spark plug
• Contents: 1 Piece
• Thread: M10 x 1 mm
• Thread length: 19 mm
• Wrench size: 16 mm
• Resistance: 5 kOhm
• Suitable for: Motorcycle, quad, jetski
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

316 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPARK PLUG NGK 4548
SPARK PLUG NGK 4548, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£9.52
£15.42
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
NGK Yellow Box Spark Plug - Stk No: 4548 - Part No: CR9EK - x1
NGK Yellow Box Spark Plug - Stk No: 4548 - Part No: CR9EK - x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
NGK CR9EK Spark Plug (4548) X1 Twin Electrode
NGK CR9EK Spark Plug (4548) X1 Twin Electrode, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Suzuki DR350SE R, S, V, W, X spark plug , NGK CR9EK Twin Electrode 1994-1999 4548
Suzuki DR350SE R, S, V, W, X spark plug , NGK CR9EK Twin Electrode 1994-1999, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
NGK Spark Plug CR9EK (4548)
NGK Spark Plug CR9EK (4548), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
NGK 4548
NGK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
NGK Spark Plug 4548 CR9EK
NGK Spark Plug 4548 CR9EK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
NGK Spark Plug - CR9EK (Each) 4548
NGK Spark Plug - CR9EK (Each), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.00
£14.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
NGK CR9EK 4548 - Standard Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Projected Centre Electrode
NGK CR9EK 4548 - Standard Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Projected Centre Electrode, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.70 / Unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG YAMAHA YZF-R1 19mm Thread Reach 1000 01/04 > 08
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG YAMAHA YZF-R1 19mm Thread Reach 1000 01/04 > 08, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For SUZUKI DR350SE R, S, V, W, X 94-->99
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For SUZUKI DR350SE R, S, V, W, X 94-->99, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plugs
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plugs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Jonathan 350 99-->06
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Jonathan 350 99-->06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Kits
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Alp 4.0 08-->
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Alp 4.0 08-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Tiger 800, Tiger 800 XC 11 –>
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Tiger 800, Tiger 800 XC 11 –>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / Unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For YAMAHA WR250X 08-->
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For YAMAHA WR250X 08-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 OEM SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Speed Triple 955 10/01 > 11/04
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 OEM SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Speed Triple 955 10/01 > 11/04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI SR501
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI SR501, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Euro 350 01-->
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For BETA Euro 350 01-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Tiger 800, Tiger 800 XC 11 >
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Tiger 800, Tiger 800 XC 11 >, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK (4548) Standard Spark Plug For SUZUKI DR350SE R, S, V, W, X 94-->99
1x NGK CR9EK (4548) Standard Spark Plug For SUZUKI DR350SE R, S, V, W, X 94-->99, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / Unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI S501
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI S501, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG SUZUKI GSF600S Bandit Faired 600 02/95 > 02/05
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG SUZUKI GSF600S Bandit Faired 600 02/95 > 02/05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
CR9EK 4548 NGK 1X OE TRADITIONAL STANDARD SPARK PLUG
CR9EK 4548 NGK 1X OE TRADITIONAL STANDARD SPARK PLUG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Daytona 675 Triple 675 10/05 > 08
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 SPARK PLUG TRIUMPH 1991-ON Daytona 675 Triple 675 10/05 > 08, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI S570 03-->
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For VERTEMATI S570 03-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For YAMAHA WR250R 08-->
1x NGK CR9EK 4548 Standard Spark Plug For YAMAHA WR250R 08-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / unit
NGK SPARK PLUG QUALITY OEM 4548 / CR9EK
NGK SPARK PLUG QUALITY OEM 4548 / CR9EK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FK3 2003 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorcycle Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSX600F FK3 2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600N Bandit 1998 4548
NGK Copper Core Motorbike Spark Plugs Suitable For Suzuki GSF600N Bandit 1998, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:1 Piece
Thread: M10 x 1 mm
Thread length: 19 mm
Wrench size: 16 mm
Resistance: 5 kOhm
Suitable for:Motorcycle, quad, jetski

Price History

1M
NGK Spark plug CR9EK (4548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NGK

NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
£46.41
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)Compare 1 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)Compare 23 Prices
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)Compare 957 Prices
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)Compare 226 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Speed Tec gasoline
£9.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armor All Tyre Cleaner 500 ml
£7.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Windshield Deicer 500 ml
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Speed Tec Diesel
£9.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 3 NanoPro 250 ml
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel