Sonax XTREME Cockpit Cleaner Matte Effect 500 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax XTREME Cockpit Cleaner Matte Effect 500 ml
from £31.991 offerManufacturer: Sonax
• Cockpit cleaner
• Contents: 500 ml
• For cleaning and care of all plastic surfaces in the car interior
• Seals matt and textured surfaces
• Silicone- and solvent-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax XTREME Cockpit Cleaner Matte Effect 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XTREME Cockpit Cleaner 500 ml - Fresh Scented, Dust-Repellent Protection 283241544
XTREME Cockpit Cleaner 500 ml - Fresh Scented, Dust-Repellent Protection, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:500 ml
For cleaning and care of all plastic surfaces in the car interior
Seals matt and textured surfaces
Silicone- and solvent-free

Price History

1M
Sonax XTREME Cockpit Cleaner Matte Effect 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Motor Wear Protection
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Liqui Moly Gear Protect
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax XTREME Cockpit Cleaner Matte Effect 500 ml
yaretail
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel