Next Level Racing GTElite Lite Wheel Plate Edition

Manufacturer: Next Level Racing
Next Level Racing GTElite Lite Wheel Plate Edition
from £494.19to £616.632 offersManufacturer: Next Level Racing
• Aluminum profile cabin with patented design for stiffness and stability
• Suitable for mid-range racing simulators
• Easy assembly and more inclusions than comparable models
• Steering wheel plate made of black carbon steel for high stability
• Compatible with common racing wheels and pedals
• Adjustable wheel plate for individual customization
• Dimensions: Width 390 mm, Height 230 mm, Depth 1260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing GTElite Lite Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Next Level Racing - GT Elite Lite Wheel Plate Edition NLR-E028
Elegant design Product that combines tradition and innovation Made of quality material that is durable enough for long time use Useful and practical product
prodImage
£494.19
£559.64
Shipping: £65.45
with shipping: £65.45
Next Level Racing - GT Elite Lite Wheel Plate Edition CGENLR-E028
Elegant design Product that combines tradition and innovation Made of quality material that is durable enough for long time use Useful and practical product
prodImage
£616.63
£823.41
Shipping: £206.78
with shipping: £206.78
Product Details
Aluminum profile cabin with patented design for stiffness and stability
Suitable for mid-range racing simulators
Easy assembly and more inclusions than comparable models
Steering wheel plate made of black carbon steel for high stability
Compatible with common racing wheels and pedals
Adjustable wheel plate for individual customization
Dimensions: Width 390 mm, Height 230 mm, Depth 1260 mm

Price History

1M
Next Level Racing GTElite Lite Wheel Plate Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Next Level Racing

Next Level Racing Formula Lite Pro
£393.42
Next Level Racing Formula Lite ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing F-GT
£373.00
Next Level Racing F-GTCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Junior
£166.97
Next Level Racing GTLite JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite
£175.00
Next Level Racing GTLiteCompare 6 Prices
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0
£379.00
Next Level Racing GTRacer 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-on
£499.00
Next Level Racing GTSeat Add-onCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTLite Pro
£271.49
Next Level Racing GTLite ProCompare 3 Prices
Next Level Racing Flight Seat Pro
£599.00
Next Level Racing Flight Seat ProCompare 1 Prices
Next Level Racing GTtrack
£669.96
Next Level Racing GTtrackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Next Level Racing Flight Stand Pro
£491.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator Seat
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake GR500 Racing Simulator Cockpit
£605.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Next Level Racing Flight Simulator
£605.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Next Level Racing GTElite Lite Wheel Plate Edition
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£494.19
Shipping: £65.45
Electronic_System
prodImage
£616.63
Shipping: £206.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel